Director | Mira Thiel |
---|---|
Written by | Lisa James Larsson, Alexander Dydyna, Peer Klehmet, Friederich Oetker |
Production | Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 14/11/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/12/2017 |
Locations | München & Umgebung / Teneriffa |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tim Oliver Schultz | Sebastian [L] | |
Paula Kalenberg | Mia [L] | |
Angela Roy | Annelie [L] | |
Daniel Friedrich | Gabriel [L] | |
Jonathan Beck | Erik [SR] | |
Rony Herman | Finn [SR] | |
Max von Thun | Jens [SR] | |
Sophie von Kessel | Doktor Michels [SR] | |
Laura Paulina Kulks | Alice [SR] | |
Sebastian Griegel | Pfleger Martin [SR] | |
Leonard Hohm | Türsteher [SR] | |
Sophia Schober | Saskia [SR] | |
Melitta Varlam | Radiomoderatorin [SR] | |
Michelange Maté | Lisa [SR] | |
Sarah Thonig | Sylvia [SR] | |
Sina Bianca Hentschel | Jessica [SR] | |
Maximilian Schafroth | Pfleger Roman [SR] | |
Alexandra Fonsatti | Kristina [SR] | |
Astrid Polak | alte Dame [BP] | |
Malene Becker | Moni [BP] | |
David Altman | Modefotograf [BP] | |
Heidrun Pfeil | Tanja [BP] | |
Christian Sklous | Reporter [BP] | |
Isabell Spitzner | Radio Pruduktionsassistentin [BP] | |
Alina Abgarjan | Nele | |
Christoph Hofmann | Interviewer | |
Nadine Menz | Nina | |
Heike Schuch | Reporter |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Post production supervisor | Helena Reider | |
Post production supervisor | Sabrina Rühl @ CinePostproduction GmbH | @ CinePostproduction GmbH |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann HDR-Mastering | HDR-Mastering |
Director of photography | Stephan Burchardt | |
Steadicam operator | Clemens Treml | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl Cam A / Alexa Mini | Cam A / Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Video assist/playback operator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Casting assistant | Dagmar Lucke | |
Costume designer | Carola Raum | |
Assistant costume designer | Gloria Ambros | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Edith Stifter | |
Additional costumers | Silke Schmelzer | |
Costume design trainee | Anna Pähler | |
Director | Mira Thiel | |
2nd unit director | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness | |
1st AD (local system) | Daniel 'Danny' Rosness PL: L. Machutta / 1st AD | PL: L. Machutta / 1st AD |
Script continuity | Lisa Röth | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Key grip | Nicolas Kantuser | |
Grip | Christoffer Schulz GF-Jib & Magnum | GF-Jib & Magnum |
Crane operator | Christoffer Schulz 1 DT mit 12m Foxy | 1 DT mit 12m Foxy |
Special constructions | Chris Mueller | |
Gaffer | Heiko Grund | |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Melerski 3 DT | 3 DT |
Additional electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Additional electrician | Stefanie Nirschl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Deuble | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annika Rahner Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Julia Wolfrum | |
Additional make up artist | Amelie Hartwig | |
Makeup trainee | Lisa von Nordheim | |
Music editor | Heiko Müller | |
Producer | Friederich Oetker | |
Producer | Friedrich 'Fritz' Wildfeuer | |
Service producer | Julia Claudia Schrödl | |
Assistant to producer | Marianne Holmer | |
Production designer | Philipp Eggert | |
Assistant production designer | Judith Ramoser | |
Art department assistant | Lili Schreiber | |
Prop master | Natalie Kismann | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Set dresser | Rebecca Hanke | |
Picture car wrangler | Emanuel Less Spielfahrzeug Mercedes Coupé | Spielfahrzeug Mercedes Coupé |
Property driver | Ralph Spielhaupter | |
Line producer | Steffen Günther | |
Production manager | Laura Machutta | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Jossé | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Drodtloff | |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Norbert Polak | |
Set runner | Raico Rosenberg Filming on Tenerife | Filming on Tenerife |
Screenwriter | Alexander Dydyna | |
Screenwriter | Lisa James Larsson | |
Screenwriter | Peer Klehmet | |
Screenwriter | Friederich Oetker | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Tim Kehle | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä Schnee | Schnee |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Tim Vetter | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Stefany Pohlmann Casting | |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Set Wache | Set Wache |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmobile | div. Filmobile |
Production Services | Dinner for Tour - Ruth Küppers Catering | Catering |
Production Services | filmobil diverse Mobile | diverse Mobile |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med.Ausstattung & FB | Med.Ausstattung & FB |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Garage76 | |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen | Programmierung/Design Phone Apps Computer Einspielungen |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH | |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Saturday, 16/02/2019, 8.15 PM |