Production accountant | Udo Röttger | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer | |
2nd unit dop | Michael Kern Landscape / Timelapse / Drone | Landscape / Timelapse / Drone |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Hentschel 2 DT B-CAM | 2 DT B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Dieter Knestel | |
2nd assistant camera | Petra Glaeser | |
Costume designer | Majie Pötschke | |
Assistant costume designer | Pauline Czerwinka | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Schnabel | |
Additional costumers | Lena Jordan Bei Teilen des Projekts | Bei Teilen des Projekts |
Director | Sinan Akkus | |
1st AD (local system) | Stojan Petrov | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Script continuity | Valerie Prause | |
Extras coordinator | Franziska Steinhagen | |
Extras coordinator | Johannes Lorenzen 1 DT | 1 DT |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Editor | Dunja Campregher | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Matthias Schröter [1] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Lighting assistant | Atilla Opel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grobi Wendel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Strierath | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michael Kaepernick | |
Composer | Tim Neuhaus | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Producer | Nanni Erben | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Annika Kratz | |
Production designer | Zazie Knepper | |
Assistant production designer | Teresa Baier | |
Prop master | Constantin Dehn SZB Zazie Knepper | SZB Zazie Knepper |
Standby props | Pamina Brandes | |
Location scout | Karin Verbeek Ostseeküste | Hauptmotiv | Ostseeküste | Hauptmotiv |
Location scout | Tilman Westecker | |
Line producer | Samira Wolf | |
Line producer | Sofie Scherz-Fleischer | |
Assistant to line producer | Antonia Heinrichs | |
Production manager | Heidi Schuller | |
Production coordinator | Anke Reichel | |
Assistant production manager | Roni Zorina | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Flieger | |
Location manager (local system) | Hendrik Niemann Hamburg Teil - Vorbereitung | Hamburg Teil - Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuela Lee-Rusch | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Henry Sthamer | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Set runner | Sina Sagemüller | |
Set runner | Kevin Schmalz | |
Screenwriter | Judith Westermann | |
Production sound mixer | Corinna Zink | |
Boom operator | Hagen Waechter Radio OP | Radio OP |
Second boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Sound supervisor | Linus Nickl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Sound designer | Linus Nickl | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze | |
Marketing, public relations | Franziska Dotzauer | |