Production accountant | Jürgen Jansen | |
3d artist | Achim Dietze VFX, Compositing | VFX, Compositing |
Director of photography | Philipp Timme | |
2nd assistant camera | Hannah Schwaiger | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Costume designer | Sonia Bouabsa | |
Assistant costume designer | Esther Meseria Wagner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annette Naumann Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lynn Polster | |
Director | Martin Enlen | |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Script supervisor | Silke Christina Engler | |
Trainee director's department | Lea Schwetje | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Grip | Giacomo Beilharz | |
Gaffer | Andreas Latosinszky | |
Best boy electric | Hannes Kleinknecht | |
Additional electrician | Philipp Hinz | |
Lighting assistant | Marian Bouwmann 16 Tage Vertretung und Zusatz | 16 Tage Vertretung und Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heide Haß | |
Additional make up artist | Madeleine Magnus | |
Producer | Anton Moho | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Postproduction producer | Anja Nußbaum WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Production designer | Oliver Mugalu | |
Assistant production designer | Petra Rauhut | |
Prop master | Ben Sidon | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marie Petershagen 14 DT Vertretung | 14 DT Vertretung |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anna Sophie Schulz | |
Standby props | Sabine Pankow | |
Assistant stand by props | Ilja Nienaber | |
Set builder | Olaf Beckert | |
Production coordinator | Margret Höher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Henning | |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Deiseroth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Bücking | |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Production driver | Carsten Henz | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Screenwriter | Natalia Geb | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |