Production accountant | Florian Koch [1] | |
Director of photography | Tobias Koppe ARRI Mini / Angenieux Zoom / Cooke S4 | ARRI Mini / Angenieux Zoom / Cooke S4 |
Camera operator | Stefan Olivier B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Olivier | |
1st assistant camera | Max Biro | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Gasser B Kamera | B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Melanie Schneider [2] | |
Video assist/playback operator | Catharina Lott | |
Still photographer | Philipp Brozsek | |
Assistant costume designer | Marlene Pleyl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Parusel | |
Director | Jano Ben Chaabane | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Inreiter-Aust | |
Editor | Felix Rudek | |
Trailer editor | Flo Lackner | |
Key grip | Valerian Karl | |
Gaffer | Robert Mladenovic | |
Best boy electric | Tobias Jager | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Oppl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Danijela Brdar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Thomas Hroch | |
Producer | Gerald Podgornig | |
Production designer | Nina Salak | |
Production designer | Katharina Haring | |
Line producer | Alfred Strobl | |
Production manager | Thomas Pascher | |
Production coordinator | Maria Senn | |
Assistant production manager | Lorenzo Wunderl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roland Niko Venturas OBMANN VÖAP | OBMANN VÖAP |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Meisterhofer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina-Maria Holzbauer | |
Blocker | Manfred Nowak Verkehrssperrer § 97 Abs. 3 StVO 1960 | Verkehrssperrer § 97 Abs. 3 StVO 1960 |
Production driver | Claus Prinz | |
Screenwriter | Ralph Werner | |
Screenwriter | Donald Schubert | |
Script consultant | Ines Häufler | |
Production sound mixer | Hjalti Bager-Jonathansson | |
Boom operator | Johannes Winkler | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Wanderer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Loecker + Supervising Sound Editor | + Supervising Sound Editor |
Sound designer | Martin Rohrmoser | |
Adr recordist | Max von Werder | |
Dialogue editor | Martin Rohrmoser | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Mürl ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Commissioning editor | Nina Fehrmann-Trautz ORF | ORF |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Bogad-Radatz ORF | ORF |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Marketing, public relations | Kerstin Fuchs | |