Director | Max Zähle |
---|---|
Written by | Sven Poser, Sönke Lars Neuwöhner |
Production | Molina Film |
Start of shooting | 27/09/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 26/10/2017 |
Number of shooting days | 22 |
Locations | Görlitz und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Yvonne Catterfeld | Viola Delbrück [L] | |
Götz Schubert | Burkhard Schulz [L] | |
Renate Krößner | Vera Holzner [L] | |
Jan Krauter | Timo Klein [L] | |
Jan Dose | Jakob Böhme [SR] | |
Johannes Zirner | Björn Delbrück [SR] | |
Cornelia Ivancan | Susanne Holzner-Klein [SR] | |
Daniel Wagner | Maik Plesnjak [SR] | |
Urs Rechn | Kevin Aulich [SR] | |
Wolfgang Winkler | Bruno Hass [SR] | |
Simon Werdelis | Rezeptionist Freddy [SR] | |
Markus Lerch | Eckhard Stadler [SR] | |
Anne-Kathrin Gummich | n.n. [SR] | |
Matthias Manz | Aulichs Nachbar [SR] | |
Marsha Zimmermann | Prostituierte [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sandra May | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Frank Küpper | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Stührk Arri Alexa Plus/ Mini MoviPro | Arri Alexa Plus/ Mini MoviPro |
2nd assistant camera | Tristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun Alexa Plus/Mini & MoviPro | Alexa Plus/Mini & MoviPro |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jakob Fahr | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Backhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Merle Joana Huff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mo Jordan Görlitz | Görlitz |
Director | Max Zähle | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anja Knobloch | |
Script continuity | Rosa Schein | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Lars Wilhelm | |
Grip | Sven Harder | |
Best boy electric | Urs Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Roschke 16.10 -30.10 | 16.10 -30.10 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maik Hannich | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Joest Görlitz | Görlitz |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Maik Hannich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Krizsan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Schirmer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Andreas Weidinger | |
Producer | Jutta Müller | |
Assistant to producer | Cara Donnellan | |
Production designer | Monika Nix | |
Assistant production designer | Silke Kuchinke | |
Prop master | Martin Jubisch | |
Assistant stand by props | Estella Thiel | |
Location scout | Stefan Noebel-Heise Görlitz / Oberlausitz | Görlitz / Oberlausitz |
Property driver | Michael Naue | |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Production coordinator | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer | |
Location manager (local system) | Stefan Noebel-Heise Görlitz | Görlitz |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andi Hettlage Base | Base |
Production driver | Jens Marschalleck | |
Set runner | Hannah Poppe | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze | |
Dialogue editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Schirmer Martin Hollzner | Martin Hollzner |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Räuber (Juwelier) | Räuber (Juwelier) |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Paul MDR | MDR |
Commissioning editor | Jana Brandt MDR | MDR |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD Degeto | ARD Degeto |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Molina Film |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Alexa/CookeS4i | Alexa/CookeS4i |
Grip | Leimer Otto GbR | |
Grip | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Halleipzig-Komparsen Vermittlung | Vermittlung |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | IssWas- Filmcatering Marcel Groeger/Raimund Fink | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Decoration | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Generator | Generator |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Streifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack Streifenwagen | Streifenwagen |
Film Processing/Transfers | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Image/Editing | Act HeadQuarter Media GmbH (als Head Quarter) | (als Head Quarter) |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 24/05/2018 |