Post production coordinator | Timon Kraaz | |
3d artist | Lukas Röhrdanz | |
3d artist | Dirk Sander [1] | |
3d artist | Nepomuk Pfaff | |
3d artist | Christian Vetter | |
3d artist | Cornelius Röpsch | |
3d artist | Moritz Piehler | |
3d artist | Damian Pociapowicz | |
3d artist | Fabienne Gerri | |
Director of photography | Fabian Schröder | |
2nd unit dop | Jonas Klocke | |
Camera operator | Tim Kretschmer | |
Camera operator | Max Brandt | |
Camera operator | Paul Hiersche | |
Additional photography | Christoph Zacharias | |
Drone camera operator | Lennard Weichsel | |
Steadicam operator | Gianluca Ravior | |
1st assistant camera | Mattis Glagowski | |
1st assistant camera | Arvid König | |
2nd assistant camera | Chris Marchlewitz | |
Still photographer | Thorsten Neumann [1] | |
Costume designer | Celine Timm | |
Key costumer | Jolina Vogel | |
2nd assistant costume designer | Lena Thon | |
2nd assistant costume designer | Bea Kellmann | |
2nd assistant costume designer | Saskia Foitzik | |
Director | Luzian Massarrat | |
2nd unit director | Timon Kraaz | |
1st AD (local system) | Alara Engin | |
Assistant to director | Dennis Becker [3] | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Reinhild Böckmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Stefanie Siegberg | |
Script | Sandra Grobelny | |
Editor | Timon Kraaz | |
Editor | Fabian Schröder | |
Gaffer | Daniel Mehlkopf | |
Best boy electric | Tim-Lukas Kitzki | |
Additional electrician | Oliver Rensch | |
Additional electrician | Maximilian Shoepe | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Celine Timm | |
Makeup artist | Michelle Ußler | |
Makeup artist | Friederike Christine Roes | |
Makeup artist | Jule Seidler | |
Makeup artist | Mina Klautke | |
Makeup artist | Julia Mindl-Mohr | |
Makeup artist | Carola Thiel | |
Makeup artist | Flora von Maltzahn | |
Makeup artist | Mara Schmidt [1] | |
Makeup artist | Alina Burmester | |
Makeup artist | Jonna Nitzsche | |
Makeup artist | Anouk Bultje | |
Makeup artist | Aenne Schaper | |
Fx makeup artist | Catherina Janßen | |
Fx makeup artist | Nici Timm | |
Composer | Tobias Braun | |
Composer | Clemens Krauß | |
Producer | Timon Kraaz | |
Associate producer | Gianluca Ravior | |
Associate producer | Clemens Krauß | |
Set decorator | Lukas Davin Müller-Bernhardt | |
Art department assistant | Charlotte Massarrat | |
Set dresser | Leon Fröhling | |
Set dresser | Mahmoud El-Dassouki | |
Set dresser | Jascha Fischer | |
Set dresser | Lorna Karkossa | |
Set dresser | Niels Päper | |
Set dresser | Milena Große | |
Greens person | Pirmin Müller-Bernhardt | |
Set builder | Timon Kraaz | |
Set builder | Lukas Davin Müller-Bernhardt | |
Artist painter | Nici Timm | |
Artist painter | Franziska Schmidt [1] | |
Production manager | Timon Kraaz | |
Assistant production manager | Hannah Hilmer | |
Assistant production manager | Linus Seidler | |
Assistant production manager | Felix Kunde | |
2nd assistant production manager | Mahmoud El-Dassouki | |
Production driver | Moritz Emme | |
Production driver | Werner Becker | |
Production driver | Rainer Simon [1] | |
Production driver | Simone Massarrat | |
Production driver | Udo Kraaz | |
Production driver | Ute Fischer | |
Production driver | Torsten Fischer | |
Production driver | Anja Köster-Roes | |
Production driver | Reinhard Schröder [1] | |
Production driver | Nicole von Maltzahn | |
Production driver | Jens Timm | |
Production driver | Karin Schröder | |
Set runner | Mathis Tollkühn | |
Set runner | Lina Faltin | |
Set runner | Hinrich Kuke | |
Set runner | Mario Schmitz | |
Set runner | Manuel Jung | |
Set runner | Lars Voigt | |
Set runner | Timothy Nowak | |
Set runner | Georg Tabeling | |
Set runner | Julian Wonn | |
Set runner | Florentina Kaleshi | |
Set runner | Konstantin Nimmerfroh | |
Screenwriter | Luzian Massarrat | |
Production sound mixer | Ephraim Böhlert | |
Boom operator | Antonia Schmitz | |
Boom operator | Florian Semmler [1] | |
Second boom operator | Charlotte Massarrat | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Timon Kraaz | |
Sound designer | Arvid König | |
Dialogue editor | Hauke Steinbach | |
Dialogue editor | Sami Köppe | |
Foley artist | Arvid König | |
Foley assistant | Tom Wedekind | |
Foley assistant | Antonia Schmitz | |
Stunt coordinator | Christoph Zacharias | |
Stuntman/woman | Nils Eichhorn | |
Consultant | Lennard Rothe | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Lisa Studtmann | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Julian Wonn | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Sönke Middendorf | |
Pr photographer | Henrik Winkelmann | |
Pr photographer | Elvira Lübbehusen | |
Pr photographer | Thomas Kösling | |