Production accountant | Jutta A. Groß-Holler | |
Assistant production accountant | Seralp Kaethner Ass. der Buchhaltung J. Dickershoff | Ass. der Buchhaltung J. Dickershoff |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Albrecht | |
Colorist | Petra Lisson | |
Director of photography | Falko Lachmund | |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte | |
Camera operator | Roman Schauerte | |
1st assistant camera | Bilal Kulac | |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Steinweg | |
2nd assistant camera | Kirsten Eschmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Sikstel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Tyzian Masik QC / ONSET DAILIES / AVID | QC / ONSET DAILIES / AVID |
Camera trainee | Jonas Steltenkamp | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting director (children) | Phillis Dayanir | |
Extras/bit player casting | Dorothea Popovic | |
Costume designer | Tina Eckhoff | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Winkel | |
Additional costumers | Aileen Richmann | |
Costume design trainee | Charlotte Grewer | |
Director | Barbara Ott | |
1st AD (local system) | Ben Bischof | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Dorothea Popovic | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Herrmann Übername ab DT 24 - 33 | Übername ab DT 24 - 33 |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Nicola Fegg | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Robin Schu Crowd AD | Crowd AD |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf | |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann | |
Extras coordinator | Wiebke Becker 1 Day / 60 Kids | 1 Day / 60 Kids |
Editor | Gregory Schuchmann | |
Additional editor | Halina Daugird | |
Online editor | Matthias Albrecht | |
Key grip | Oliver Baune | |
Gaffer | Hans Fischer | |
Best boy electric | Micky Koch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Taye | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Goerges | |
Additional electrician | Bernd Kremer | |
Additional electrician | Anand Puthupparambil | |
Additional electrician | Kiko Mihalylov | |
Additional electrician | Jonas Buerschaper | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Hahn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Einschließlich SPFX Make-up und Prostheticsherstellung | Einschließlich SPFX Make-up und Prostheticsherstellung |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Composer | Jan Miserre | |
Composer | Lars Voges | |
Composer | John Gürtler | |
Producer | Gabriele Simon Flare Film | Flare Film |
Producer | Martin Heisler | |
Executive producer | Sebastian Storm | |
Co-producer | Stefanie Plattner | |
Co-producer | Niklas Hlawatsch | |
Co-producer | Isa Prahl | |
Co-producer | Ekrem Ergün Storming Donkey Productions | Storming Donkey Productions |
Production designer | Christiane Krumwiede | |
Assistant production designer | Tine Stahl | |
Prop master | Franziska Helmig | |
Standby props | Jeantien Meijer | |
Set dresser | Matthias Lerch | |
Location scout | Dennis Becker c/o Production Concept (Zusatzscout) | c/o Production Concept (Zusatzscout) |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Location scout | Ralf Lenzen | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein | |
Property driver | Akin Cusuz | |
Art department trainee | Sebastian Koehn | |
Art department trainee | Luisa Niederschuh | |
Line production coordinator | Katharina Würthner Flare Film | Flare Film |
Assistant to line producer | Sabrina Kunert | |
Production manager | Niklas Hlawatsch | |
Production coordinator | Ann-Kathrin Kremer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Julius Ottow ab DT. 17: NRW + Belgien | ab DT. 17: NRW + Belgien |
Unit manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dennis Schürmann | |
Assistant location manager | Tobias Meier [2] Aushilfsweise für 2 Wochen | Aushilfsweise für 2 Wochen |
Assistant location manager | Mona Powik | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Kröber | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Production driver | Wilko Nordholz | |
PA intern | Timon Riemer 1 Woche Preproduction | 1 Woche Preproduction |
Set runner | Hanna Kortus | |
Set runner | Timon Riemer | |
Screenwriter | Barbara Ott | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Keilbar | |
Boom operator | Paul Große-Schönepauck | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Valentin Finke | |
Sound designer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Foley recordist | Leo Aderhold | |
Foley recordist | Timo Witthöfft | |
Dialogue editor | Jonas Lux | |
Foley editor | Fred Fleing | |
Foley editor | Valentin Finke | |
Foley artist | Fred Fleing | |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Buckley Stunt player | Stunt player |
Commissioning editor | Burkhard Althoff ZDF/Das kleine Fernsehspiel | ZDF/Das kleine Fernsehspiel |
Child supervisor | Ellen Treuer Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |
Consultant | Marie Ebenhan DFFF-Antrag | DFFF-Antrag |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |