Production accountant | Ilse Edl Dreh 03/2018 bis 05/2018 und Förderabrechnung | Dreh 03/2018 bis 05/2018 und Förderabrechnung |
Colorist | Nico Hauter | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clara B. Zimmer ARRI Mitte | ARRI Mitte |
Director of photography | Marc Achenbach | |
2nd unit dop | Niv Abootalebi | |
Steadicam operator | Niv Abootalebi + B Kamera | + B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen [ALEXA SXT] Steadicam/B-Kamera | [ALEXA SXT] Steadicam/B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Patrizia Gebhard | |
2nd assistant camera | Claudio Köhl add. B Cam | add. B Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Björn Mayer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Teresa Wurmstein | |
Video assist/playback operator | Anna Wagler | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen | |
Costume designer | Caroline Sattler | |
Assistant costume designer | Shanti Spohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Kristin Pektor | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisanne Roth | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Graf | |
Additional costumers | Ina Mirimanian | |
Additional costumers | Antonella Schneider 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Costume distressing | Frédérique Guillard | |
Director | Ralf Westhoff | |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank D. Müller | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anieke Scheppeit | |
Script supervisor | Patricia Leray | |
Editor | Uli Schön | |
Assistant editor | Jannis Brodylo | |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] ab 3.4.18 | ab 3.4.18 |
Key grip | Markus Thanner bis 29.03.2018 | bis 29.03.2018 |
Grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann | |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Best boy electric | Nico Schwendner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Spohn | |
Additional electrician | Kolja Hundsdörfer | |
Additional electrician | Dominik Bretscher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisia Schreiner Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Röder Vertretung 1. Maske | Vertretung 1. Maske |
Additional make up artist | Niciy Axt | |
Additional make up artist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Composer | Oliver Thiede | |
Production designer | Tilman Lasch | |
Assistant production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Set decorator | Gabriele Roß | |
Concept artist | Waleska Defne Leifeld | |
Prop master | Doro Weingarten | |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler | |
Set dresser | Ralf Hübner | |
Set dresser | Nina Putz | |
Assistant stand by props | Christian Ehmeier | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Armin Hecht | |
Scenic painter | Nicole Day | |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz On-Set Screen Design + Programming | On-Set Screen Design + Programming |
Graphic artist | Eva Hartmann [1] Set Dec | Set Dec |
Property driver | Marcus Weber | |
Line producer | Uli Fauth | |
Production manager | Christian Held | |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Wellner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Andreas Friz | |
Location manager (local system) | Steffen Wenzel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Bleses | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe Dreh März bis Mai 2018 | Dreh März bis Mai 2018 |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
PA intern | Laura Kalka | |
Set runner | Paul Siwasch | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Westhoff | |
Production sound mixer | Bela Golya | |
Boom operator | Marcel Gräfe | |
Foley editor | Karim El Morr | |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Vetter Double Steve | Double Steve |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Metz BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Grässel ARD Degeto Film GmbH | ARD Degeto Film GmbH |
Commissioning editor | Carlos Gerstenhauer BR | BR |
Occupational safety specialist | Rainer Spoenla | |