Post production supervisor | Julia Brand | |
Title designer | Tobias Hilt | |
Title designer | Jacob Jacobs | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Leonard Lokai | |
Steadicam operator | Daniel Leibold | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Hornung | |
2nd assistant camera | Francesca Carola | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jonas Bruse | |
Still photographer | Oy Kwon | |
Still photographer | O-Young Kwon | |
Still photographer | Simona Bednarek | |
Still photographer | Christian Platz | |
Still photographer | Jessica Epstein | |
Casting director | Sophie Molitoris | |
Costume designer | Monica Siviero | |
Costume designer | Marcel Dörper | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Bredenhöft | |
Director | Gwendolen van der Linde | |
1st AD (local system) | Zora Beer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Simon Schultz [1] | |
Script continuity | Lisbeth Dürr | |
Script continuity | Lara Förtsch | |
Editor | Andree Fischer | |
Rigging grip | Bine Jankowski | |
Rigging grip | Daniel Schulze-Ardey | |
Gaffer | Joachim 'Cooper' Schlag | |
Best boy electric | Christian Platz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Niedermeier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nelis Friedrichs | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Juri de Wolf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Severin Dambeck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antonia Sabljak | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadja Neumann | |
Assistant makeup artist | Inci Heidhof | |
Assistant makeup artist | Burcak Dogan | |
Creative producer | Nadine Esche | |
Production designer | Udo Jung | |
Assistant production designer | Vivien Sali | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrike Wittern | |
Assistant production designer | Inga Budke | |
Assistant production designer | Maximiliane Schmid | |
Assistant production designer | Finn Clausen | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marcel Dörper | |
Assistant stand by props | Philipp Lauschke | |
Graphic artist | David Scheffel | |
Graphic artist | Theresa Schwietzer | |
Graphic artist | Nadine Esche | |
Assistant production manager | Finn Clausen | |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Sali | |
Assistant production manager | Nina-Christin Lübbers | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Production assistant | Stefan Holler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sophia Ayissi Nsegue | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Verena Schröder [1] | |
Production driver | Marius Inden | |
Production driver | Lasse Rahl | |
Production driver | Steffen Beckmann | |
Production driver | Nico Kramer | |
Set runner | Lena Fakler | |
Set runner | Max Hildebrand | |
Set runner | Vivien Sali | |
Screenwriter | Vivien Sali | |
Screenwriter | Gwendolen van der Linde | |
Idea | Andree Fischer | |
Production sound mixer | Elias Müller | |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Bück | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stephan Konken | |
Sound designer | Jascha Viehl | |
Special effects supervisor | Rasmus Hirthe | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Melanie Dreuw | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Lara Förtsch | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Sophie Pulkus | |