Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Vfx producer | Christoph Hierl | |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Camera operator | Daniel Eberhard | |
Steadicam operator | Peter von Haller | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Stiendl | |
1st assistant camera | Bernd Bourcard | |
2nd assistant camera | Valentin Walther 2x Arri Alexa Mini | 2x Arri Alexa Mini |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Edit von Haller | |
Still photographer | Meike Birck | |
Casting director | Stefany Pohlmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Inka Koffke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau | |
Director | Wolfgang Murnberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
Script continuity | Dirka Pfab | |
Editor | Bettina Mazakarini | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Gaffer | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Spohn 5 Drehtage | 5 Drehtage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Niciy Axt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß | |
Additional make up artist | Michaela Häusler | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Lipps | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Caroline Daube | |
Producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Production designer | Ralf Schreck | |
Set decorator | Friederike von Rohrscheidt | |
Prop master | Thomas Höltzel | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Set dresser | Stefan Henkes + st/by (daily) | + st/by (daily) |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Property driver | Manfred Harth + Set-Dec-Fahrer | + Set-Dec-Fahrer |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Assistant to line producer | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Assistant production manager | Kristina Wiedenmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sören Hunold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lennard A. Fricke Zusatz ab 20.08.17 | Zusatz ab 20.08.17 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jessica Jacqmarcq Bis 28.07 + Set Runner | Bis 28.07 + Set Runner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe ab dem 28.07.2017 | ab dem 28.07.2017 |
Production driver | Emine Kisir | |
PA intern | Anselm Dornier | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Toma | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä Regen | Regen |