Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Colorist | Daniel Kraus Davinci Resolve | Davinci Resolve |
Director of photography | Sten Mende | |
Camera operator | Niv Abootalebi 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / A-Cam / ALEXA | / A-Cam / ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Lena Schreyer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Costume designer | Verena Sapper | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Weng | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alina Scheiler | |
Costume design trainee | Alicia Drodofsky | |
Director | Christian Görlitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann | |
Trainee director's department | Laurens Linnemann | |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Additional editor | Romola Davies 20 days | 20 days |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Grip | Tino Bacher | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wenzel [1] | |
Additional electrician | Stefanie Nirschl | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Kosse | |
Composer | Warner Poland mit Wolfgang Glum - Monobeat | mit Wolfgang Glum - Monobeat |
Composer | Wolfgang Glum Mit Warner Poland | Mit Warner Poland |
Producer | Ina-Christina Kersten | |
Production designer | Gabi Pohl | |
Assistant production designer | Verena Popp | |
Artwork | Ute Hintersdorf Poster Festival | Poster Festival |
Prop master | Ralf Habermann SzB. Gabi Pohl | SzB. Gabi Pohl |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christian Haas [1] | |
Standby props | Kersten Grossmann | |
Set dresser | Emanuel Eschner | |
Set dresser | Anouk Schuller | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann BR | BR |
Production manager | Renate Stoecker-Szaggarrs | |
Production coordinator | Paul Melzow | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux 11DT, PL.:R. Stoecker-Szaggars | 11DT, PL.:R. Stoecker-Szaggars |
Set manager/ floor manager | Noelle Kempkes 14 DT | 14 DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Noelle Kempkes | |
Production driver | Max Waldmann | |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Set runner | Nicola Pantzke | |
Screenwriter | Christian Görlitz | |
Screenwriter | Pim G. Richter | |
Literary source | Susanne Preusker | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl | |
Adr recordist | David Merkl | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |