Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller |
---|---|
Written by | Annette Reeker, Nele Neuhaus (literary source) |
Production | all-in-production GmbH |
Start of shooting | 16/05/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/07/2017 |
Locations | Taunus und Umgebung |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tim Bergmann | Oliver von Bodenstein [L] | |
Felicitas Woll | Pia Sander [L] | |
Michael Schenk | Kai Ostermann [L] | |
Mira Bartuschek | Dr. Kim Freitag [L] | |
Timur Bartels | Elias Lessing [L] | |
Claudia Amm | Irene Vetter [GS] | |
Atheer Adel | Tariq Omari [SR] | |
Andrea Sawatzki | Felicitas Molin [SR] | |
Hannes Wegener | Leonard Keller [SR] | |
Martin Lindow | Jakob Ehlers [SR] | |
Martin Feifel | Edgar Herold [SR] | |
Henriette Richter-Röhl | Karoline Albrecht [SR] | |
Samuel Weiss | Peter Lessing [SR] | |
Birge Schade | Simone Reichenbach [SR] | |
Kai Scheve | Dr. Henning Kirchhoff [SR] | |
André Eisermann | Polizist Konrad Ginsberg [SR] | |
Anna Böttcher | Bäckerin Sybille [SR] | |
Judith Hoersch | Rosie Herold (1982) [SR] | |
Katerina Medvedeva | Jelena Berjakov [SR] | |
Thomas Mill | Jürgen Zwettler [SR] | |
Peter Rühring | Pfarrer [SR] | |
Muriel Wimmer | Pauline Reichenbach [SR] | |
Sebastian Fräsdorf | Quentin von Bodenstein [SR] | |
Stephanie Japp | Patrizia Ehlers [SR] | |
Sebastian Kroehnert | Ronnie Böhme [SR] | |
Max Leberle | Quentin von Bodenstein [SR] | |
Stephan Szász | Wieland Kapteina [SR] | |
Richard van Weyden | Christian Kröger [SR] | |
Veronica Ferres | Inka Hansen [BP] | |
Steffen Happel | Polizist [BP] | |
Vivien König | Tessa [BP] | |
Brigitte Simons | Henriette Lessing [BP] | |
Torsten Scholze | Torsten [BP] | |
Lisa-Marie Koroll | Nike Haverland |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Post production assistant | Victoria Schüler | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Frank | |
Fx animator | Felix Brosche | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Motion graphics designer | Valentin Fuhlenbrok | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Johannes Mewes | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thorsten Binte | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Birger Schirrmeister | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kevin Garz | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Marcus Kanter | |
Drone camera operator | Jonas Büttner 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert + B-Cam/ 2nd Unit | + B-Cam/ 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
2nd assistant camera | Núria Martín García 10 DT Vertretung | 10 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Celine Lardon div. Drehtage B Focus | div. Drehtage B Focus |
Steadicam focus puller | Armin Karahasanovic Zusatz 2nd Unit B-Cam | Zusatz 2nd Unit B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Clemens Wolfart On-Set Grading | On-Set Grading |
Video assist/playback operator | Fabrice Kiffel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Daniela Maria Routa | |
Costume designer | Susanne Roggendorf historisch 80er Jahre | historisch 80er Jahre |
Assistant costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Valentina Dolce | |
Director | Marcus O. Rosenmüller | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Bunge Vertretung DT 36-43 | Vertretung DT 36-43 |
1st AD (local system) | Olaf Kell | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Gilda Weller | |
Script continuity | Candy Maldonado Agustin | |
Actor coach (children) | Brigitte Simons | |
Editor | Claudia Klook | |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | David Gerling | |
Grip | Julius v. Schnurbein letzten 2 Wochen | letzten 2 Wochen |
Gaffer | Michael Schäfer [3] | |
Best boy electric | Jürgen During | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Deubel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gustavo Nagel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulla Röling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics Leichendummie | SFX Maskenbild Prosthetics Leichendummie |
Additional make up artist | Heidi Debbah | |
Additional make up artist | Eva Schubert | |
Additional make up artist | Petra Herzler-Grossmann | |
Producer | Caroline Daube | |
Production designer | Károly Pákozdy | |
Assistant production designer | Maren Schal | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Standby props | Sabine Feldmann | |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Location scout | Holger Sebastian Müller | |
Set builder | Steffen Leinweber | |
Prop maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Props | SFX Props |
Property driver | Michael Bielass | |
Production manager | Axel Unbescheid | |
Assistant production manager | Victoria Schüler | |
Location manager (local system) | Jakob Kleine | |
Location manager (local system) | Lisa Niederauer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Karlegger Mai - Juli (2x90min.) | Mai - Juli (2x90min.) |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dothias Wörner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Ament | |
Production driver | Annemarie Falk | |
Production driver | Martin Bäcker | |
PA intern | Elisabeth Wörner | |
Set runner | Moritz Pappert | |
Screenwriter | Annette Reeker as Anna Tebbe | as Anna Tebbe |
Literary source | Nele Neuhaus | |
Production sound mixer | Eckhard Kuchenbecker | |
Boom operator | Jan Geiling | |
Second boom operator | Oliver Kepler 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch + Soundsupervisor | + Soundsupervisor |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects technician | Micha Mann Regen, Nebel | Regen, Nebel |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stunt rigger | Christian Petersson | |
Child supervisor | Daniela Maria Routa | |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl / Requisitenfotograf / Standfotograf | / Requisitenfotograf / Standfotograf |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
all-in-production GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH Alexa, Alexa Mini | Alexa, Alexa Mini |
Grip | DIGICOPTER® 4K Luftaufnahmen | 4K Luftaufnahmen |
Extras/Bit Player | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Extras/Bit Player | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Extras/Bit Player | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Stunts | Michael Mohr Stuntteam | |
Lighting and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Main-Motiv Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: S. Roggendorf | KB: S. Roggendorf |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONEs | MOVIEPHONEs |
Props | Monitoranimation Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | 1. Deutsches Polizeioldtimer Museum Marburg Spielfahrzeuge, historische Polizeifahrzeuge mit Betreuung | Spielfahrzeuge, historische Polizeifahrzeuge mit Betreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Image (VFX) | Cine Chromatix KG | |
Image/Editing | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Tuesday, 02/01/2018 |