Director of photography | Markus Selikovsky | |
Director of photography | David Sanderson | |
Director of photography | Kai Longolius | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Meissl | |
2nd unit dop | Judith Stehlik | |
2nd unit dop | Stefan Olivier | |
Additional photography | Josef Lukas Kirisits | |
Steadicam operator | Duli Georg Diemannsberger | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Selikovsky | |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Olivier | |
1st assistant camera | Jennifer Oladeinde | |
1st assistant camera | Thea Adlung | |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Zittner | |
2nd assistant camera | Roland Holzer | |
2nd assistant camera | Lukas Köchler 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Anetta Klein | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonathan Leigh | |
Video assist/playback operator | Rebecca Büchler | |
Still photographer | Petro Domenigg | |
Still photographer | Stefan Albert Haring | |
Casting director | Nicole Schmied | |
Costume designer | Gerda Winnisch | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Ploberger Kostümbildassistenz | Kostümbildassistenz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Uhlstein Block 2-3 | Block 2-3 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alina Gamow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Jelem | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ines Koller 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Kassmannhuber | |
Director | Filippos Tsitos | |
Director | Holger Gimpel | |
Director | Holger Barthel | |
Director | Olaf Kreinsen | |
2nd unit director | Frank Soiron | |
1st AD (local system) | Hans Christian Haslecker | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Engelmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Martin Kirchner | |
1st AD (local system) | Jonathan Werner 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script | Norbert Gruber | |
Editor | Bettina Mazakarini | |
Editor | Silvia Schönhardt | |
Editor | Ingrid Koller | |
Editor | Roland Dutzler | |
Editor | Lisa Mörtelmayr | |
Editor | Lisa Mörtelmayr | |
Key grip | Guido Egger | |
Grip | Mathias Mitzscherling | |
Gaffer | Josef Lukas Kirisits | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anton Schiller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Gramm | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Kloiber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Danijela Brdar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Fröhlich-Sticker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Sekera | |
Composer | Bob Gutdeutsch | |
Composer | Lothar Scherpe | |
Producer | Kristina Kranz | |
Production designer | Susanne Quendler | |
Production designer | Thomas Vögel | |
Assistant production designer | Lisa Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Gesche Glöyer | |
Prop master | Florian Hödl | |
Prop master | Zlatko Topolski | |
Standby props | Lisa Drapal | |
Set builder | Rudi Rieger | |
Set builder | Roman Krennmüller | |
Line producer | Friedrich Gruner | |
Production manager | Roman Haschberger | |
Production coordinator | Ingrid Ulbing | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gunnar Leitgeb | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Wurscher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher Stampfer | |
Assistant location manager | Julia Zielbauer Feb. bis Sept. | Feb. bis Sept. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Zielbauer Sept. bis Nov. | Sept. bis Nov. |
Production driver | Reinhard Baumbruck | |
Production driver | Michael Fuhs | |
Screenwriter | Peter Dommaschk | |
Screenwriter | Frank Weller | |
Screenwriter | Natalia Geb | |
Screenwriter | Axel Götz | |
Screenwriter | Jacob Groll | |
Screenwriter | Markus Staender | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Quetsch | |
Screenwriter | Sarah Wassermair | |
Screenwriter | Sascha Bigler | |
Screenwriter | Ralf Leuther | |
Screenwriter | Lutz Groth | |
Screenwriter | Sönke Lars Neuwöhner | |
Screenwriter | Max Gruber | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Schmidt-Gentner | |
Boom operator | Klaus Federer | |
Boom operator | Matthias Krisa | |
Sound designer | Inanna Palikruschev | |
Sound editor | Lisa Mörtelmayr | |
Special effects technician | Jan Hoffmann [1] | |
Stunt coordinator | Erwin Reichel | |
Commissioning editor | Silvia Lambri | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Weber | |