Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Eeva Fleig | |
Camera operator | Tobias Meik B-CAM - 3 days | B-CAM - 3 days |
Steadicam operator | Tobias Meik 1 day | 1 day |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Link B-Kamera 3 DT | B-Kamera 3 DT |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Schulz Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
2nd assistant camera | Rouven Wendland 1 DT | 1 DT |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Camera trainee | Rouven Wendland | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara Rakemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Møre Thole | |
Costume design trainee | Vanja Windelband | |
Director | Felix Herzogenrath | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Yannick Leopold | |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann | |
Editor | Thomas Zachmeier | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Key grip | Jaro Spana | |
Grip | Sascha Ossendorf B-Cam | B-Cam |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Kay Anthony | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Schønemann | |
Prop master | Simon Wisniewski | |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Property driver | Frank Mahler | |
Production manager | Daniel J. Buresch NDR | NDR |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow Aspekt | Aspekt |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Blocker, Nachtwachen | Blocker, Nachtwachen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Hamburg und Fehmarn | Hamburg und Fehmarn |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Nickolai 2. Assistenz der Set-AL | 2. Assistenz der Set-AL |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg | |
Production sound mixer | Dominique Rueff 5 Tage Vertretung | 5 Tage Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Stuntdouble Jäger | Stuntdouble Jäger |
Stunt rider | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen ARD | ARD |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer NDR | NDR |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa | La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa |