Director | Martin Kinkel, Johannes Grieser, Esther Gronenborn, Ulrich Zrenner |
---|---|
Production | Novafilm [de] |
Start of shooting | 07/03/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 02/11/2017 |
Locations | Wiesbaden |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 62-70 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Simon Eckert | Christian Schubert [SS] | |
Patrick Bach | Michael Boehme [LE] | |
Alexander Finkenwirth | Andreas Bender [LE] | |
Paul Frielinghaus | Conrad Hartmann-Kauffeld [LE] | |
Ariana Gansuh | Oyuna [LE] | |
Leopold Hornung | Simon Eisenbach [LE] | |
Kai Lentrodt | Theo Ibus [LE] | |
Nina Petri | Brigitte Möllmann [LE] | |
Maja Céline Probst | Melania Deinert [LE] | |
Matthias Ziesing | Frank Märzbacher [LE] | |
Martin Baden | Boris Fischer [LE] | |
Laura Berlin | Nina Boehme [LE] | |
Amelie Herres | Michelle Reinelt [LE] | |
Tanja Lanäus | Silvia Hartmann-Kauffeld [LE] | |
Marie Meinzenbach | Annika Haase (F: Nachts im Weinberg) [LE] | |
Andreas Potulski | Louis Brenner [LE] | |
Hanna Scheibe | Schmidt [LE] | |
Felix von Manteuffel | Joachim Deinert [LE] | |
Dominic Raacke | Albert Werth [LE] | |
Michael Marwitz | Karl Stetten (F: Vollstreckt) [LE] | |
Sandra von Ruffin | Tabbea Thau (F: Die Macht der Sterne) [LE] | |
Astrid Posner | Dr Judith Engel [SSR] | |
Elisabeth Baulitz | Antonia Rumpf [SR] | |
Anika Baumann | Luise Bach [SR] | |
Heidi Ecks | Richterin Schwan [SR] | |
Mimi Fiedler | Theresa Reimann [SR] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Frau Dr. Altrogge [SR] | |
Thomas Mill | Bürgermeister [SR] | |
Harald Preis | Florian Wolske [SR] | |
Jens Schäfer | Werner Mohr [SR] | |
Noah Behrend | Mats Kastner [SR] | |
Lisa Charlotte Friederich | Inga [SR] | |
Anja S. Gläser | Inka Förster [SR] | |
Steffen Gräbner | Hans Gerlach [SR] | |
Llewellyn Reichman | Nina Leisch [SR] | |
Rainer Laupichler | Dominik Acampora [SR] | |
Carl Bruchhäuser | Timo Licht [SRE] | |
Jakob D'Aprile | Fabian Deinert [SRE] | |
Stefanie Höner | Hannah Boehme [SRE] | |
Klaus Lehmann | Steffen Grasslein [SRE] | |
Martin Plass | Kellermeister Münch [SRE] | |
Thomas Scharff | Peter Blass [SRE] | |
Michael Schiller | Neuland [SRE] | |
Inka Schmietendorf | Polizistin (F: Die Taunushexe) [SRE] | |
Marc Oliver Schulze | Philip Rumpf [SRE] | |
Dennenesch Zoudé | Richterin Dr. Falk (F. 69: 'Vollstreckt') [SRE] | |
Ricarda Klingelhöfer | Beate Kronberg [SRE] | |
Annina Walt | Alicia [SRE] | |
Andreas Borcherding | Dr. Claudius Böttcher (F: Im Netz der Spinne) [SRE] | |
Steffen Groth | Martin Vogel [SRE] | |
Richard van Weyden | Richter [SRE] | |
Thomas Anzenhofer | Johann Bender [SRE] | |
Hiltrud Hauschke | Mutter Kamp [SRE] | |
Veronika de Vries | Linda (Joggerin) [BP] | |
Horst Krebs | Johann Berger (F: Alte Freunde) [BP] | |
Jan Schuba | Krankenpfleger [BP] | |
Kristin Alia Hunold | Jessica Amling | |
Bert Udo Koch | Gastwirt |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Postproduction producer | Frank Himmel | |
Director of photography | Aljoscha Hennig 2 x 60 min. | 2 x 60 min. |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker 2x 60' | 2x 60' |
Director of photography | Johannes Kirchlechner 66 + 67 | 66 + 67 |
Camera operator | Jörg Viertel B-Cam; Folge 62-63 | B-Cam; Folge 62-63 |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Süß und B-Kamera Folge 64+65 | und B-Kamera Folge 64+65 |
1st assistant camera | Carla Heinemann | |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer Vertretung 11 Drehtage | Vertretung 11 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Folge 62-63; 64-65 (12 Tage); 68-69 | Folge 62-63; 64-65 (12 Tage); 68-69 |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Kexel Folge 62+63; Focus B-CAM | Folge 62+63; Focus B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Mirjam Weisflog | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Natho Focus B, Folgen 64/65/68/69 | Focus B, Folgen 64/65/68/69 |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Aurelia Natalini Folge 68+69 10.DT Vertretung | Folge 68+69 10.DT Vertretung |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sarah Dislich | |
Video assist/playback operator | Dave Lowbay Folge 65, 66, 67 & 68 | Folge 65, 66, 67 & 68 |
Still photographer | Christian Lüdeke folge68und69 | folge68und69 |
Still photographer | Peter Porst Springer | Springer |
Still photographer | Andrea Enderlein Folge 62-67 | Folge 62-67 |
Camera trainee | Devin Wahls | |
Camera trainee | Lisa Marie-Sophie Jung | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Judith Maria Muschalla | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Stephanie Spitznagel | |
Assistant costume designer | Antje Terp-Janiesch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alexandra von Jutzenka Folge 64 und 65 | Folge 64 und 65 |
Director | Ulrich Zrenner | |
Director | Johannes Grieser | |
Director | Martin Kinkel 2 x 60 Min | 2 x 60 Min |
Director | Esther Gronenborn | |
1st AD (local system) | Beatrice Ullmann Fo. 64, 65 | Fo. 64, 65 |
1st AD (local system) | Sherard Jayasuriya | |
1st AD (local system) | Björn S. Berger Fo.66-67 Regie: Ulrich Zrenner | Fo.66-67 Regie: Ulrich Zrenner |
Script supervisor | Carsten Bergemann Folge 62, 63, 64, 65, 68, 69 | Folge 62, 63, 64, 65, 68, 69 |
Script continuity | Béatrice M. Hoffmann Folgen 66 & 67 | Folgen 66 & 67 |
Editor | Michael Reysz 2017/ 2018 Folgen 70 + 71 Regie Martin Kinkel | 2017/ 2018 Folgen 70 + 71 Regie Martin Kinkel |
Editor | Philipp Schmitt Regie: Johannes Grieser / #64+65 | Regie: Johannes Grieser / #64+65 |
Assistant editor | Cindy Ratka | |
Key grip | Lars Prahl | |
Grip | Nicoline Kurth Folge 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69 | Folge 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69 |
Gaffer | Marcus Venner H.Jessel,M.Boxrucker,A.Hennig | H.Jessel,M.Boxrucker,A.Hennig |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Christmann Folge 64&65 | Folge 64&65 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Cornelius Köster | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tarik Dorbane | |
Additional electrician | Merlin Luong 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting assistant | Jannis Langer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Steffi Baumann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Diehl Folgen 69/70 | Folgen 69/70 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Grass Folgen 62 - 70 | Folgen 62 - 70 |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Composer | Winfried Zrenner | |
Composer | Patrick M. Schmitz Folgen 62+63 | Folgen 62+63 |
Producer | Andrea Jedele | |
Producer | Jan Hass | |
Assistant to producer | Frank Himmel | |
Assistant to producer | Yasemin Metz | |
Production designer | Andrea Schlachter | |
Set builder | Gunnar Schwarz | |
Production manager | Jürgen Nusser Folgen 62 - 69 | Folgen 62 - 69 |
Blocker | Sofia Liebetruth | |
PA intern | Yasemin Metz | |
Set runner | Vivian Andres | |
Production sound mixer | Roland Rebscher Folgen 62 - 69 | Folgen 62 - 69 |
Boom operator | Oliver Kepler 63-68 | 63-68 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Adr recordist | Andreas Radzuweit | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna Stuntdouble Maja Celine Probst | Stuntdouble Maja Celine Probst |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Stunt Player/Dbl. Martin Baden | Stunt Player/Dbl. Martin Baden |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannah Spreitzenbarth stunt double: Fiona Coors/MarieMeinzenbach | stunt double: Fiona Coors/MarieMeinzenbach |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Luisa Wolf | |
Stunt driver | Swaantje Ruetten |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Novafilm [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH Alexa, Amira, Mini | Alexa, Amira, Mini |
Lighting and Utilities | MBF Filmtechnik GmbH Licht, Bühne | Licht, Bühne |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Makeup and Hair | Filmservice Thomas Vogt Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/FB | Med. Ausstattung/FB |