Director | Dominik Graf |
---|---|
Written by | Raul Grothe, Dominik Graf |
Production | Sommerhaus Filmproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 19/04/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/05/2017 |
Locations | Stuttgart/Baden-Baden |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Felix Klare | Sebastian Bootz [L] | |
Richy Müller | Thorsten Lannert [L] | |
Hannes Jaenicke | Wilhelm Jordan [L] | |
Oliver Reinhard | Christoph Heider [L] | |
Carolina Vera | Emilia Alvarez [L] | |
Heike Trinker | Astrid Frühwein [SR] | |
Friedrich Mücke | Oberstaatsanwalt Lutz [SR] | |
Michael Hanemann | Strobel [SR] | |
Leonie Nonnenmacher | Luisa Heider [SR] | |
Mimi Fiedler | Nika Banovic [SR] | |
Jürgen Hartmann | Gerichtsmediziner Dr. Vogt [SR] | |
Joachim Nimtz | Löffler [SR] | |
Sophie Lutz | Gudrun Ensslin [SR] | |
Sascha Maaz | Heinz [SR] | |
Bernhard Conrad | n.n [SR] | |
Emma Jane | Astrid Frühwein (jung) [SR] | |
Bärbel Schwarz | Erika [SR] | |
Janosch Fries | Holger Stängl [SR] | |
Christoph Hofrichter | Kurt Kravitz [SR] | |
Ralf Keilbach | Polizist [SR] | |
Ulrich Blöcher | Strobel (jung) [BP] | |
Julischka Eichel | Polizistin [BP] | |
Markus Ertelt | Spurensicherer [BP] | |
Rosângela Ferreira | Marisa Silva [BP] | |
Helena Fuladdjusch | Drogenleiche [BP] | |
Simone Laurentino dos Santos | Fahrradfahrerin [BP] | |
Petra Mott | Dame [BP] | |
Tatjana Zwirkowski | Irmgard Möller [BP] | |
Ognjen Koldzic | Andreas Baader [BP] | |
Stefan Düe | Rechtsanwalt Croissant [BP] | |
Elias Popp | Jordan als junger Mann [BP] | |
Jonas Hackmann | n.n. |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Post production supervisor | Andreas Schellenberg | |
Dailies colorist | Yannick de Decker | |
Director of photography | Hendrik A. Kley | |
2nd unit dop | Jakob Berger B-Cam 22DT | B-Cam 22DT |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Yannick de Decker | |
Video assist/playback operator | Joel Vila | |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Still photographer | Sabine Hackenberg | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Barbara Grupp | |
Assistant costume designer | Nelly Hohmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Alison Vossenkuhl | |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
1st AD (local system) | Wolf-Nils Malchow | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Patrick Doetsch Ab DT13. Stuttgart/Baden-Baden | Ab DT13. Stuttgart/Baden-Baden |
Assistant to director | Ina Balon | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Luisa Leopold | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Tobias Streck | |
Key grip | Klaus Sprenger | |
Grip | Aljoscha Langer | |
Gaffer | Lars Petersen | |
Best boy electric | Christian Buhlert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Roschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilo Glawe | |
Additional electrician | Timon Dangel | |
Additional electrician | Sascha Reinhardt 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional electrician | Hans Fischer | |
Additional electrician | Merlin Luong 5 DT | 5 DT |
Additional electrician | Sascha Ronge Additional Electrician | Additional Electrician |
Additional electrician | Christoph Steil | |
Additional electricians | Daniel Kilgus 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional electrician | Sören Gerhard 4 DT | 4 DT |
Lighting assistant | Gabriel York Dubisch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Röder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Additional make up artist | Nena Frei | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Producer | Fabian Maubach | |
Producer | Jochen Laube | |
Production designer | Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | |
Assistant production designer | Ingo Klier | |
Prop master | Johannes Wild & Set Decorator | & Set Decorator |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nena Jägersberger | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Marian Ring | |
Standby props | Marco 'Hunter' Minierski | |
Assistant stand by props | Deborah Leis | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Baden-Baden und Stuttgart | Baden-Baden und Stuttgart |
Set builder | Gerold Franke | |
Set builder | Rene Bolte | |
Scenic painter | Rosemarie Flohr | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Line producer | Michael Jungfleisch | |
Line production coordinator | Kathleen Georgi | |
Production manager | Claudia Schurian | |
Production coordinator | Wiebke Mercier | |
Assistant production manager | Maren Grna | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laura Einmahl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Levke Palm | |
Assistant location manager | Marco Grönwoldt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Moritz Großerhode | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Melanie Weber | |
Production driver | Henrik Sauer [1] Personal Driver Dominik Graf | Personal Driver Dominik Graf |
Production driver | Peter Baumgartner [1] | |
Set runner | Lars Kowal | |
Screenwriter | Dominik Graf | |
Screenwriter | Raul Grothe | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Boom operator | Fabien Loucheur | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntcoordinator, Double Oliver Reinhard | Stuntcoordinator, Double Oliver Reinhard |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Schirmer RAF Mann 2 | RAF Mann 2 |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten Double Heike Trinker | Double Heike Trinker |
Stunt driver | Alexander Mack | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sommerhaus Filmproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Kamerawagen | Kamerawagen |
Lighting and Utilities | Maier Bros. GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Zasa Lights GmbH | balloonlight systems Balloonlights | Balloonlights |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Hermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SFF | Services Film Fernsehen Blocking & Service | Blocking & Service |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | SFF | Services Film Fernsehen Umsetzungen BW | Umsetzungen BW |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Costume supplies | Costume supplies |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Barbara Grupp | KB: Barbara Grupp |
Makeup and Hair | Manufaktur Perückenanfertigung | Perückenanfertigung |
Props | Der Findus, Requisiten- und Kostümverleih | |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Props | VideoArtLab Achim Goebel PC Zuspieler | PC Zuspieler |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Christoph Schneider Spielfahrzeuge und Dienstleistungen Alle Spielfahrzeuge | Alle Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Sound (Postproduction) | Sound Shop - Studio für Tonbearbeitung - Michael Stecher Komplette Ton-Postproduktion | Komplette Ton-Postproduktion |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 15/10/2017 |