Start of shooting | 25/04/2018 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 15/06/2018 |
Locations | Gotteszell und Umgebung, München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Gisela Schneeberger | Waltraud [L] | |
Rosalie Thomass | Lena [L] | |
Bettina Mittendorfer | Maria [L] | |
Franziska Schlattner | Moni [SR] | |
Matthias Ransberger | Willi [SR] | |
Tristan Seith | n.a. [SR] | |
Felix von Manteuffel | Heinz [SR] | |
Jorge Gonzalez | himself [SR] | |
Hardy Krüger jr. | n.a. [SR] | |
Günther Maria Halmer | n.a. [SR] | |
Johann Schuler | Oberbürgermeister Franz Oberbauer [SR] | |
Florian Fischer | Norbert Gasberger [SR] | |
Sebastian Fritz | Adi [SR] | |
Genija Rykova | Franziska [SR] | |
Helmfried von Lüttichau | Hans-Joseph Hochleitner [SR] | |
Silke Franz | Elsi [SR] | |
Amelie Magdeburg (Liesl Weapon) | Jenny [SR] | |
Marcus Widmann | Sebastian Zehner [BP] | |
Katharina Pichler | Mathilde Jörgensen |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Manuela Welpmann | |
Accountant | Johannes Enßlin | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Sabrina Rühl @ CinePostproduction GmbH | @ CinePostproduction GmbH |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Lüdemann | |
Vfx supervisor | Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Motion graphics designer | Florian Zauner | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Andy Löv Krankheitsvertretung/DOP | Krankheitsvertretung/DOP |
Director of photography | Fabian Rösler | |
Eng camera | Benjamin Klumpp Making Of / EPK | Making Of / EPK |
Camera operator | Anian Bernrieder B/C-Cam, 6DT Replacement/Add-on | B/C-Cam, 6DT Replacement/Add-on |
Camera operator | Clemens Krüger | |
Additional photography | Anian Bernrieder C-Cam 4DT | C-Cam 4DT |
Drone camera operator | Michael Basche Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Steadicam operator | Anian Bernrieder Replacement/addition 5 shooting days, + B-Cam operator | Replacement/addition 5 shooting days, + B-Cam operator |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl Cam A / Alexa SXTplus | Cam A / Alexa SXTplus |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / B-Cam / Amira / 2DTe Nachdreh | / B-Cam / Amira / 2DTe Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel B-Camera | B-Camera |
1st assistant camera | Julian Arayapong A Cam 2 DT Nachdreh | A Cam 2 DT Nachdreh |
2nd assistant camera | Valentin Walther Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Bubeck ADD. 9 DT | ADD. 9 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel A-Camera | A-Camera |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Wynands 2 Tage Nachdreh | 2 Tage Nachdreh |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Video assist/playback operator | Adriano Gómez Anreus | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann & Fotovorproduktion & Plakatvariante | & Fotovorproduktion & Plakatvariante |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Bahmer ab Anfang Mai | ab Anfang Mai |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriele Keuneke bis Anfang Mai | bis Anfang Mai |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Kastner Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Silbermann | |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Additional costumers | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk 6Tage | 6Tage |
Additional costumers | Olivia Andrione | |
Additional costumers | Sabine Kastner | |
Additional costumers | Alina Scheiler | |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Anna-Malike Eigl | |
Script supervisor | Mandy Szokol | |
Editor | Ueli Christen | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Simon Haseneder 4 DT | 4 DT |
Grip | Felix Wolf 2 DT | 2 DT |
Grip | Marco di Sturini | |
Drone pilot | Matthias Gihr Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus | Drone Cinematography // aeroCircus |
Gaffer | Stepan Novotny | |
Best boy electric | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske letzte Woche Oberbeleuchter | letzte Woche Oberbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Felix Wolf Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Welter | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Gronenberg | |
Additional electrician | Samuel Goehr | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Simon Kmeth | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Composer | Martin Probst | |
Music supervisor | Hannah Leuze | |
Music supervisor | Philipp Vidovic | |
Producer | Christian Becker | |
Producer | Martin Richter | |
Producer | Patricia Schnitzler | |
Associate producer | Friederich Oetker | |
Co-producer | Martin Moszkowicz | |
Co-producer | Andrea Sixt | |
Co-producer | Cord Troebst | |
Co-producer | Florian Deyle | |
Co-producer | Philip Schulz-Deyle | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Assistant stand by props | Marion Littich | |
Set builder | Armin Hecht | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Prop hand | Sophia Stoll | |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Barbara Josek | |
Production coordinator | Christl Neher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Samy | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Reber +Location Scouting | +Location Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Vogl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leon Hellmann DT 34 & 35 | DT 34 & 35 |
Production secretary | Julia Becker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Luisa Eichler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tony Leyva Puig Nachdreh 23./24.06 | Nachdreh 23./24.06 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Klingseisen | |
Production driver | Marco Pirkl | |
Production driver | Max Waldmann Zusatz am 25.5.18 | Zusatz am 25.5.18 |
Production driver | Muhtesin Erbas | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Set runner | Jonas Meyer [1] 2DT, Nachdreh | 2DT, Nachdreh |
Set runner | Elisabeth Lissy Giglberger | |
Screenwriter | Kathrin Richter | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Schlagenhof | |
Production sound mixer | Gunnar Voigt | |
Boom operator | Serge Timmons Zusatz | Zusatz |
Boom operator | Sebastian Riegel | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Sound designer | Marco Hanelt | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Dialogue editor | Claudia Enzmann | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Petr Dvorak Stuntcoordination und Rolle Postbote | Stuntcoordination und Rolle Postbote |
Commissioning editor | Esther Hechenberger ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden ZDF | ZDF |
Choreographer | Stefanie Erb |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Rat Pack Filmproduktion GmbH [de] | |
Atrack Film GmbH Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
Constantin Film [de] Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
Mythos Filmproduktions GmbH & Co. KG [de] Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
TNF Telenormfilm GmbH [de] Koproduktion | Koproduktion |
ZDF - Zweites Deutsches Fernsehen Senderbeteiligung | Senderbeteiligung |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Film [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | aeroCircus Drone Cinematography | Drone Cinematography |
Cameras and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH Alexa SXT & Mini | Alexa SXT & Mini |
Grip | Campilots | |
Grip | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Absperrhilfen | Absperrhilfen |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | DFG - Deutsche FilmversicherungsGemeinschaft Film Insurance | Film Insurance |
Production Services | eatBOX.Catering Catering | Catering |
Costumes | Atelier Katrin Bobek | |
Costumes | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Muc | Muc |
Costumes | Kostümverleih Johann Vogl [de] KB: Lucie Bates | KB: Lucie Bates |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Lucie Bates | KB: Lucie Bates |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Requisiten | Med. Requisiten |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Special Effects | Lange special effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH | |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
Repeat | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 29/07/2021, 8.15 PM | Free-TV-Premiere |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 03/10/2019 |