Director | Andrea Katzenberger, Florian Schnell, Daniel Drechsel-Grau |
---|---|
Production | LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/03/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/10/2017 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 170-182 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Luke Matt Röntgen | Johannes [SS] | |
Emilia Flint | Alice [SS] | |
Marleen Quentin | Mia [SS] | |
Ruben Meiller | Benny [SS] | |
Emma Roth | Lisha [SS] | |
Christian Aumer | Hanno Claasen [LE] | |
Jonas Hien | Sergio [LE] | |
Darja Mahotkin | Charlie [LE] | |
Florian Reiners | Class Petersen [LE] | |
Adisat Semenitsch | Anulika (F: Die Trinkgeldmafia) [LE] | |
Peter Sikorski | steffen [LE] | |
Thomas Ulrich | Günni [LE] | |
Till Butterbach | Nelles [LE] | |
Martin Maecker | Björn Töpfer [LE] | |
Milton Welsh | Wolf [LE] | |
Roni Zorina | Julia Pohl [LE] | |
Leonard Hopp | Quirin [LE] | |
Matilda Hemminger | Sofia [LE] | |
Nikita Lysko | Mattis [LE] | |
Meike Schmidt | Jemma [LE] | |
Marek Winter | Marlon [LE] | |
Lale Andrä | Nicklas Schuhmann [LE] | |
Ole Eisfeld | Sam Goldman [SSR] | |
Meike Kircher | Andrea Janssen [SSR] | |
Annika Martens | Maja Goldmann [SSR] | |
Altamasch Noor | Hamit Yildirim [SSR] | |
Katharina Schütz | Principal Schröder-Hartmann [SSR] | |
Anton Dreissigacker | Murphy [SSR] | |
Marius Borghoff | Matze [SR] | |
Bastian Reiber | Roland [SR] | |
Uke Bosse | Jörn Buttmann [SRE] | |
Paul Schröder | Phil Lafayette [SRE] | |
Sabine Urig | Helga Karusseit [SRE] | |
Leila Abdullah | Ashtar Hussein (Flucht n. Afghanistan) [SRE] | |
Elke Jochmann | Frau Höhne [SRE] | |
Mirko Kraft | Michael [SRE] | |
David Ganser | Jamal [SRE] | |
Johanna Götting | Kiara [SRE] | |
Alexis Salsali | Ivo [SRE] | |
Julius Störmer | Torsten [SRE] | |
Anna Valera | Alexandra [SRE] | |
Bernd Gajkowski | Harry (Folge: Ein Buch für Murphy) [BP] | |
Barbara Krabbe | Barkassenfrau [BP] | |
Laura Uhlig | Frau Hansen (Der Hundedetektiv) [BP] | |
Pia Fischer | Felicia Fuchs [BP] | |
Deena Unverzagt | Polizistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Torsten Schultz 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister Block I | Block I |
Director of photography | Jonas Langmaack B Kamera 9 Folgen | B Kamera 9 Folgen |
Director of photography | Marius von Felbert 9 Folgen A Kamera EMMY Nominierung | 9 Folgen A Kamera EMMY Nominierung |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Wache Sony FS7, A-Cam, 52DT | Sony FS7, A-Cam, 52DT |
1st assistant camera | Peer Heinzel 15 DT B-Kam | 15 DT B-Kam |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annika Brose Folgen 170-173/ 174-179 | Folgen 170-173/ 174-179 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann Sommerfolgen | Sommerfolgen |
Director | Andrea Katzenberger | |
Director | Daniel Drechsel-Grau | |
Director | Florian Schnell nominiert für den International Emmy Kids AWARD 2019 | nominiert für den International Emmy Kids AWARD 2019 |
1st AD (local system) | Steffen Gros 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen Fo 170-173 | Fo 170-173 |
Script continuity | Jennifer Frey 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Trainee director's department | Patrick Büchting | |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Editor | Sönke Saalfeld 3 Folgen, Regie: Florian Schnell | 3 Folgen, Regie: Florian Schnell |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting assistant | Henning Schulze [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lale Yilmaz | |
Production designer | Nils Tünnermann 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Marie Struve | |
Art department assistant | Marie Struve | |
Prop master | Christian Büchsenschütz 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt | |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Property driver | Jan Dallmeyer | |
Assistant to line producer | Kirsten Schomburg | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Dikof | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Engelmann 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Haas 13 Folgen + Scouting | 13 Folgen + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Vanessa Bielicke 9 Folgen | 9 Folgen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Gros 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Production assistant | Fiete Haas Sommerblock | Sommerblock |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Moch | |
Production driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Production driver | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann 3. Block | 3. Block |
Production driver | Tünay Aktoprak Block II | Block II |
Production driver | Martin Moch | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Kunz | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald 170-173 | 170-173 |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Child supervisor | Claudia Dreissigacker + Fahrer | + Fahrer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH 2 x Sony FS7 | 2 x Sony FS7 |
Grip | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Ratte | Ratte |
Lighting and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering Herbst | Vollcatering Herbst |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | Teamfest Setbetreeung | Setbetreeung |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Costumes | Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Beate Pohl | KB: Beate Pohl |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche HH | Alle Bereiche HH |