Colorist | Dirk Meier | |
Director of photography | Leah Striker auch Kino, Premiere Venedig Biennale | auch Kino, Premiere Venedig Biennale |
Drone camera operator | Maximilian Günther | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther Alexa Mini, Alexa XT, Master Primes | Alexa Mini, Alexa XT, Master Primes |
2nd assistant camera | Ingo Blacha ALEXA XT - 7 DT - Berlin Teil | ALEXA XT - 7 DT - Berlin Teil |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Maintz | |
Casting director | Nessie Nesslauer | |
Assistant costume designer | Cerrin Wendt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karis Epro | |
Director | Rick Ostermann | |
1st AD (local system) | Birka Saß Tirol, Österreich | Tirol, Österreich |
1st AD (local system) | Roy Luchterhand | |
Script continuity | Sabine Hartmann Tirol und Berlin | Tirol und Berlin |
Editor | Christoph Wermke | |
Assistant editor | Christian J. Bach 2 Drehtage Urlaubsvertretung | 2 Drehtage Urlaubsvertretung |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Christian Marienthal Berlin | Berlin |
Grip | Daniel Krause Österreich | Österreich |
Gaffer | Birger Müller | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Mainka | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour für Barbara Auer | für Barbara Auer |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Rebecca Thieme Berlin | Berlin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sylvia Grave | |
Additional make up artist | Werner Höfling / Tyrol | / Tyrol |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Marcos Kantis | |
Producer | Louise von Johnston | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Set decorator | Christin Busse | |
Assistant set decorator | Christin Busse | |
Prop master | Petra Peppie Biller Berlin | Berlin |
Prop master | Paul Spitzkopf tirol-dreh | tirol-dreh |
Standby props | David Thummerer Berlinteil | Berlinteil |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Heinz Laab | |
Set builder | Georg Bülling Tirol Teil | Tirol Teil |
Graphic artist | Saskia van de Calseijde Zusatz | Zusatz |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga screendesign | screendesign |
Property driver | Tobias Drehkopf Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Alex Recht tirol | tirol |
Line producer | Charles Breitkreuz | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Frank Zahl | |
Assistant production manager | Clara Wölk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck Berlin | Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Catharina Bürger Tirol-Teil | Tirol-Teil |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Oberhauser | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Monika Schuster Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anika Drodtloff Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Larissa Sawka Tirol | Tirol |
Production driver | Dominik Hartmann | |
Production driver | Uwe Heinel Bln.Ü-fahrer Kostümmobl hiais | Bln.Ü-fahrer Kostümmobl hiais |
Production driver | Sarina Steinke-Eggert Nur Berlin Teil | Nur Berlin Teil |
Screenwriter | Hannah Hollinger | |
Literary source | Jochen Rausch | |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz 2 Drehtage Matrei | 2 Drehtage Matrei |
Production sound mixer | Stefan Soltau | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Schwab | |
Sound designer | Johannes Kunz | |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Liedtke | |