Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Olaf Hirschberg | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Alex Mini | Alex Mini |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Alexa mini | Alexa mini |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Jungwirth 23DT, Alexa Mini | 23DT, Alexa Mini |
Video assist/playback operator | Sarina Laudam 3rd AC | 3rd AC |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting director (teenagers) | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Casting assistant | Judith Maria Muschalla | |
Casting assistant | Melanie Waelde Kinder & Jugendliche | Kinder & Jugendliche |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Stiegemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Teresa Spang | |
Director | Thomas Durchschlag ARD Mittwochsfilm | ARD Mittwochsfilm |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Script continuity | Jennifer Grau | |
Editor | Guido Krajewski | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Florian Amrath | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Georg Nonnenmacher als Lichtgestalter | als Lichtgestalter |
Best boy electric | Jako Toufexis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Maschlanka | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Koch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Paul SFX-Maske | SFX-Maske |
Additional make up artist | Nadine Eckstein | |
Additional make up artist | Bettina Heyl | |
Additional make up artist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer | |
Composer | Maciej Sledziecki | |
Producer | Lynn Schmitz | |
Production designer | Alexander Scherer | |
Assistant production designer | Barbara Hartwich | |
Prop master | Sarah Samperi | |
Standby props | Patrick Lebrun | |
Assistant stand by props | Natalia Maida | |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell | |
Property driver | Oliver Kreckler | |
Property driver | Michael Kadow 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Unit manager (local system) | Vera Weißenberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Ulrich Büchel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Hülsmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan Neugebauer | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Daniel Arapoglu | |
Set runner | Lukas Schneider | |
Screenwriter | Ruth Olshan | |
Screenwriter | Angela Gilges | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki | |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Sound supervisor | Thomas Supke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke | |
Sound editor | Firman Sukarja Kartiwa Soundedit (video Spiel) | Soundedit (video Spiel) |
Dialogue editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley editor | Thomas Supke | |
Foley artist | Bastian Gerner | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Corinna Liedtke | |