Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Philipp Sichler | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert + cam operator + drone shots | + cam operator + drone shots |
Additional photography | Thorge Horstmann | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Alexa Mini + Plus tagweise | Alexa Mini + Plus tagweise |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robert Lacroix | |
Video assist/playback operator | Carlos Muñoz | |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff | |
Casting director | Anna-Lena Slater | |
Costume designer | Diana Dietrich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Madlen Katzke +Assistenz in der Vorbereitung | +Assistenz in der Vorbereitung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natascha Gotowtschikow Claudia Michelsen u.a. | Claudia Michelsen u.a. |
Additional costumers | Kunji Laura Baerwald | |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke Komparsen | Komparsen |
Director | Elmar Fischer | |
1st AD (local system) | Jörg Slotty Berlin / Plau am See | Berlin / Plau am See |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen | |
Assistant editor | Jörg Schreyer | |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder | |
Grip | Florian Al Salk 5 DT Zusatz | 5 DT Zusatz |
Gaffer | Matthias Reisser | |
Best boy electric | Tilman Hautsch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Martin | |
Lighting assistant | Hannes Adam 4 DT | 4 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kerstin Stattmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Wentzel | |
Composer | Matthias Beine | |
Producer | Dagmar Rosenbauer | |
Producer | Doris Büning | |
Production designer | Wolfgang Arens | |
Assistant production designer | Carolin Schirling | |
Prop master | Marinus Haas | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Pia Karnopp | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti | |
Scenic painter | Jan Oliver Seibel | |
Property driver | Karsten Junghans Fahrer und Assistenz | Fahrer und Assistenz |
Line producer | Holger Heinßen | |
Production manager | Big Peper | |
Assistant production manager | Melanie Lage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Isabell Brandenburg | |
Location manager (local system) | Birk Müller Zusatz + Übernahme ab Berlin | Zusatz + Übernahme ab Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Herman Rohner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Bia Leu | |
Production driver | Ralf Lumme | |
Screenwriter | Andrea Frischholz | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Berlin, Plau am See | Berlin, Plau am See |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Berlin | Berlin |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Stunt At Work | Stuntdouble für Stunt At Work |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Subtitle editor | Saskia Leißner NDR Barrierefrei, HH | NDR Barrierefrei, HH |