Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Post production supervisor | Chya Oshnui | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
2nd unit dop | Sascha Ersfeld | |
Camera operator | Carsten Deinert B Kamera | B Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Rösing B-Cam & 2nd-Unit | B-Cam & 2nd-Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Zittlau 4 Tage Vertretung | 4 Tage Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Mark Fesser | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach + Fotovorproduktionen | + Fotovorproduktionen |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Nierhaus | |
Assistant costume designer | Daniele Gossens-Dommel | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jana Becker | |
Costume design trainee | Katja Quack | |
Director | Christine Hartmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Scharl | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Schu | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Cosima Schnell | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Nikita Romanov | |
Grip | Alexander Thonn Zusatz GF6 | Zusatz GF6 |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Oerter-Markgraf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen 1. Mask, Special Effects +Maskenmobil | 1. Mask, Special Effects +Maskenmobil |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Delia Mündelein | |
Fx makeup artist | Janine Hohmann | |
Additional make up artist | Yasmin Vardar | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Producer | Gunther Burghagen | |
Production designer | Karin Bierbaum | |
Assistant production designer | Eileen Inspektorek | |
Prop master | Detlef Bonow | |
Standby props | Ayhan Vanelli | |
Location scout | Karin Bierbaum | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein Studiobau | Moskitobau | Studiobau | Moskitobau |
Property driver | Sebastian Becker [3] | |
Line producer | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens Deutschland & Spanien | Deutschland & Spanien |
Production coordinator | Franzi Stang Vorbereitung bis 05.09. | Vorbereitung bis 05.09. |
Production coordinator | Carmen Hanebrink | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angie Simaifar | |
Location manager (local system) | Sophie-Yukiko Hasters | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katrin Gärtner | |
Production driver | Ricardo Briz | |
Set runner | Fabrice Kiffel | |
Set runner | Andrea Knör | |
Screenwriter | Rodica Doehnert | |
Literary source | Gaby Köster [1] | |
Co-writer | Gerd Lurz | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Achim Strommenger-Reich | |
Boom operator | Sascha Witt [1] ab 26.10. | ab 26.10. |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Kai Saffran | |
Sound designer | Ben Bartosz Raduj Sounddesign | Sounddesign |
Sound editor | Michael Gerlach | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt SFX-Koordinator | SFX-Koordinator |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A von OTH ab 03.10.16 | I.A von OTH ab 03.10.16 |