Production accountant | Judith Machat | |
Director of photography | Robert Oberrainer | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Meller | |
1st assistant camera | Camillo Foramitti | |
2nd assistant camera | Naomi Patocka | |
Video assist/playback operator | Fjodor Kelling | |
Casting director | Eva Roth | |
Extras/bit player casting | Raoul Bruck Zusätzl. KD-Casting | Zusätzl. KD-Casting |
Costume designer | Veronika Albert | |
Assistant costume designer | Carola Pizzini | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ruth Kubyk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Parusel | |
Director | Johanna Moder | |
1st AD (local system) | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Eva Cifrain | |
Script continuity | Christina Rentenberger-Klinger Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Script continuity | Alice Stengl | |
Actor coach (children) | Christine Hartenthaler | |
Editor | Karin Hammer | |
Assistant editor | Vassili Frisov | |
Trailer editor | Markus Hautz | |
Key grip | Georg Schober | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Klein | |
Best boy electric | Lukas Kern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Graggaber | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Eidenhammer | |
Lighting assistant | Martina Poyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sam Dopona Che | Che |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Eichtinger | |
Additional make up artist | Uschi Braun | |
Composer | Clara Luzia | |
Producer | Oliver Neumann | |
Producer | Sabine Moser | |
Co-producer | Michael Katz | |
Production designer | Martin Reiter | |
Production designer | Johanna Hierzegger | |
Prop master | David Eder | |
Standby props | Christina Romirer | |
Location scout | Sergei Kachkin Scenese shot in Moscow | Scenese shot in Moscow |
Production manager | Lena Krins | |
Production coordinator | Klara Pollak | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Brunner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michi Brunner | |
Location manager (local system) | Marcel Nakoni Kamptal/NÖ | Kamptal/NÖ |
Location manager (local system) | Kirsten Tisch | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moshe Kvitelashvili | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Moder | |
Screenwriter | Marcel Mohab Mitarbeit | Mitarbeit |
Screenwriter | Manuel Rubey Mitarbeit | Mitarbeit |
Production sound mixer | Claus Benischke | |
Boom operator | David Almeida-Ribeiro | |
Second boom operator | Ines Vorreiter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manuel Meichsner | |
Special effects supervisor | Andreas Bössner | |
Pr photographer | Ralf Werner Premiere photography Frankfurt | Premiere photography Frankfurt |