Director of photography | Hagen Bogdanski | |
1st assistant camera | Nicolay Gutscher / Scope (Hawk Anamorphic) | / Scope (Hawk Anamorphic) |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Bader Kameraassistent 2 Kamera Scope | Kameraassistent 2 Kamera Scope |
Still photographer | Holger Kist | |
Costume designer | Ingrid Weiß | |
Assistant costume designer | Constanze Hagedorn | |
Director | Sebastian Henckel von Donnersmarck | |
Director | Florian Henckel von Donnersmarck | |
1st AD (local system) | Stephan Brunn Drehort: Berlin | Drehort: Berlin |
Script continuity | Charlotte Basse Assistenz/ Vertretung | Assistenz/ Vertretung |
Editor | Olivia Retzer | |
Editor | Marco Pav D'Auria | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Max Mönig | |
Crane operator | Osée Bechstedt | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Vogel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Scholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexandra Anderlik | |
Lighting assistant | Heiko Kohl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jil La Monaca | |
Makeup trainee | Jana Filipp f.Komparsen zuständig | f.Komparsen zuständig |
Makeup trainee | Anne Reinhold Komparserie | Komparserie |
Makeup trainee | Ragna Jornitz für Komparserie | für Komparserie |
Music producer | Philipp Fabian Kölmel | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Co-producer | Jan Brandt | |
Production designer | Marcus Göppner | |
Production designer | Hucky Hornberger Supervisor | Supervisor |
Set decorator | Simon van der Velden SFX-Ausstatter und Props | SFX-Ausstatter und Props |
Set decorator | Dennis Duis | |
Prop master | Cherstin Vogel | |
Standby props | Dennis Duis Historisch | Historisch |
Set builder | Alkmini Boura | |
Production manager | Susanne Hildebrand | |
Assistant production manager | Nina Schermer Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mehmet Atmaca | |
Production assistant | Sue Hetzinger / am Set / Produktionsfahrerin | / am Set / Produktionsfahrerin |
PA intern | Nina Schermer Set-Aufnahmeleitungs Assistent | Set-Aufnahmeleitungs Assistent |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Henckel von Donnersmarck | |
Boom operator | Sven Krüger | |
Sound designer | Nico Krebs | |
Music re-recording mixer | Klaus Wendt | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |