Colorist | Christoph Mockert | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Carle BadenWürttembergischerFilmpreis 2017 | BadenWürttembergischerFilmpreis 2017 |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Steffan / ALEXA Mini | / ALEXA Mini |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Sonntag | |
Still photographer | Johannes Krieg | |
Casting director (children) | Virginia Schmidt | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Wald | |
Director | Stefan Krohmer | |
1st AD (local system) | Petra Misovic | |
Script continuity | Julia Strobel | |
Script continuity | Lena Raith 1 Woche Vertretung | 1 Woche Vertretung |
Editor | Sabine Engel-Garscha | |
Assistant editor | Tymnah Pyka | |
Gaffer | Thomas Boos | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Garst | |
Additional electrician | Marcel Unsner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Britta Jost | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Seidl | |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Franziska Specht | |
Production designer | Irene Piel | |
Art department assistant | Lydia Wellbrock | |
Prop master | Nina Horlacher | |
Standby props | Hannes Riesterer | |
Assistant stand by props | Sophia Ruppert Volontärin | Volontärin |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau | |
Production manager | Maike Bodanowski | |
Assistant production manager | Daniele Fritz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Dommermuth Vertretung | Vertretung |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Janoczek Dreh in Baden - Baden | Dreh in Baden - Baden |
Set manager/ floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Production driver | Heiko Schäfer [1] | |
Set runner | Friederike Mertes + Set-AL-Assistenz | + Set-AL-Assistenz |
Screenwriter | Nicole Armbruster | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Tielker | |
Boom operator | Matthias Gündler | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Schendel | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |