Production accountant | Zewdenesch Zewdie | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Videogame, ipad Weboberfläche | Videogame, ipad Weboberfläche |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Timo Schwarz | |
Director of photography | Felix Poplawsky Folge 6-10 | Folge 6-10 |
Camera operator | Max Knauer add. | add. |
Camera operator | Matthias Wallinger B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick Folge 5-9 | Folge 5-9 |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Dietz B Kamera | B Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Dietz Block 2 | Block 2 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Saure ARRI Amira (Onset Dailies, Editor Support) | ARRI Amira (Onset Dailies, Editor Support) |
Video assist/playback operator | Diara Sow B-Cam 2. Kameraassistenz | B-Cam 2. Kameraassistenz |
Still photographer | Gordon Muehle | |
Still photographer | Reiner Bajo | |
Assistant costume designer | Merry Datemasch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Langer | |
Director | Nico Zingelmann 5 Episoden (6-10) | 5 Episoden (6-10) |
Director | Torsten Wacker | |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Vetter 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Script supervisor | Simone Rieger Folgen 2-10 | Folgen 2-10 |
Editor | Ann-Sophie Schweizer | |
Assistant editor | Satomi Kawaguchi | |
Key grip | Chris Hillig Folgen 1-4, DOP Timo Schwarz | Folgen 1-4, DOP Timo Schwarz |
Gaffer | Jan Zscheile | |
Gaffer | Jörg Büttner Folgen 6 - 10 | Folgen 6 - 10 |
Best boy electric | Marko Teuchert Folge 6-10 | Folge 6-10 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yassin Khateeb | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Rentz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Jagemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Müller [1] | |
Producer | Dr. Beatrice Kramm | |
Producer | Ursula Pfriem | |
Assistant to producer | Yvonne Semprich | |
Production designer | Olaf Schiefner Szenenbild - F.2-10 | Szenenbild - F.2-10 |
Assistant production designer | Trinka Lat | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Thorsten Grünhagel | |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess Lead-Dresser | Lead-Dresser |
Property driver | Holger Sobieski 1 Tag Abwicklung Berlin Fundis | 1 Tag Abwicklung Berlin Fundis |
Production manager | Norbert Ranft | |
Assistant production manager | Larissa Aston | |
Unit manager (local system) | Janek Plathe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lisa Fuchs | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Victor Szyszka Letzte Drehwoche | Letzte Drehwoche |
Assistant set/floor manager | Victor Szyszka | |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Josefin Porstner Block 1 | Block 1 |
Head writer | Sebastian Andrae | |
Production sound mixer | Wolf-Dietrich (Wuffi) Peters-Vallerius | |
Boom operator | Percy Haensch | |
Stuntman/woman | Melanie Benna Stuntdouble Verena Altenberge | Stuntdouble Verena Altenberge |
Commissioning editor in charge | Philipp Steffens | |
Commissioning editor | Petra Hengge | |