Production accountant | Jens Haesler | |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Desktop, Mail, Web, Fotoview | Desktop, Mail, Web, Fotoview |
Director of photography | Martin Langer | |
Camera operator | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
1st assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka 12 DT | 12 DT |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick 4DT | 4DT |
2nd assistant camera | Diara Sow B-Cam 6 DT | B-Cam 6 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Andrea Ramirez 1. AC B-cam 7DT | 1. AC B-cam 7DT |
Steadicam focus puller | Simon Hamann 1 DT Vertrettung Amira | 1 DT Vertrettung Amira |
DIT digital imaging technician | Julian Schmelzle | |
Still photographer | Conny Klein | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Assistant costume designer | Krisha Lindner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Teske | |
Additional costumers | Lutz Erkens | |
Additional costumers | Ylva Sofka | |
Director | Isabel Kleefeld | |
1st AD (local system) | Kathleen Andrea Hänisch | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Francesco Alessandro Rondina | |
Script continuity | Brigitte Bruch 6 DT Vertretung | 6 DT Vertretung |
Script continuity | Frédéric Moriette | |
Editor | Renata Salazar Ivancan | |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink | |
Grip | Michael Paegel | |
Gaffer | Klaus Bieling | |
Best boy electric | Ralf Prokopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gunter Leber | |
Genny operator | Gunter Leber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katja Melches | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karla Meirer | |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Lampas | |
Additional make up artist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Max Wiedemann | |
Producer | Peter Fröhlich | |
Producer | Quirin Berg | |
Delegate producer | Kerstin Nommsen | |
Producer | Jean-Young Kwak | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Juliane Hoffrecht | |
Prop master | Juliane Wendt | |
Standby props | Denise Wissmann | |
Set dresser | Sandra Pfeil | |
Assistant stand by props | Julia Gailer Zusatz für eine Woche | Zusatz für eine Woche |
Location scout | Thomas Lauterkorn | |
Location scout | Florentin Nizze-Camerer 1 Tag-div. Außenmotive Fläming | 1 Tag-div. Außenmotive Fläming |
Property driver | Peter Baro | |
Line producer | Maren Landvogt (vormals Bouwer) | |
Line production coordinator | Samira Wolf | |
Production manager | Jannis Pantos | |
Assistant production manager | Annika Nizze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lena Bodil Ernst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefanos Pantos | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ulrike Kühne 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Assistant set/floor manager | Juan Ignacio González Walter | |
Set runner | Anika Radloff | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Ruppert | |
Literary source | Astrid Ruppert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Karina Ulitzsch ZDF | ZDF |