Production accountant | Thomas Scheibe | |
Colorist | Stephan Kuch | |
Director of photography | Martin Farkas | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Dietmar Heck 2. Unit Focus | 2. Unit Focus |
1st assistant camera | Nicholas Jackson B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Angelika Hesse ALEXA | ALEXA |
DIT digital imaging technician | Stephan Kuch | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Martina Müller | |
Assistant costume designer | Nelly Hohmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Additional costumers | Melanie Sachs 4 DT | 4 DT |
Director | Dominik Graf | |
1st AD (local system) | Tim Wustrack | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Teresa Althen | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Claudia Wolscht | |
Key grip | Tobias Dawid | |
Gaffer | Armin Bürkle | |
Additional electrician | Mathias Linke 12 DT | 12 DT |
Additional electrician | Marco Millico | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Röder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Michael Hild | |
Producer | Markus Gruber | |
Production designer | Claus Jürgen Pfeiffer | |
Assistant production designer | Ingo Klier | |
Prop master | Johannes Wild Prop Master | Prop Master |
Standby props | Stefanie Gros Regie Dominik Graf | Regie Dominik Graf |
Set dresser | Anne Hinkel | |
Location scout | Friederike von Rohrscheidt | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Set builder | Robert Wimmer für 5Taqge | für 5Taqge |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Jonas Goebel | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Oliver Ratzer | |
Assistant production manager | Sara Laalou | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Schmidbaur | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Stritzel | |
Location manager (local system) | Elmar Ernst | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Cosmo Berger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann | |
Production driver | Stefan Backes | |
Set runner | Thomas Tremmel | |
Set runner | Elena von Schlieffen | |
Screenwriter | Markus Busch | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Mücke Niesytka | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Second boom operator | Bilge Bingül | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Daniel Reger | |
Model maker | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Stuntcoordinator u.Leiche in der Isar | Stuntcoordinator u.Leiche in der Isar |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Simionescu | |
Consultant | Klaus Ulrich Betreuung Einspieler am Set | Betreuung Einspieler am Set |