Title designer | Micki Fröhlich | |
Colorist | Alexander Beyer Dailies Colorist + OFF Site Data Management | Dailies Colorist + OFF Site Data Management |
Digital intermediate assistant | Maximilian Benjamin | |
Director of photography | Marc Achenbach | |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz Alexa Mini | Alexa Mini |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther B-Cam. | B-Cam. |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Günther 1DT, B-CAM, Steadycam | 1DT, B-CAM, Steadycam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Felgitsch B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Philipp Hoch A-Cam | A-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Beyer Dailies Colourist, QC, OFF Site Backup | Dailies Colourist, QC, OFF Site Backup |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Marjan Grünewald ALEXA MINI 3.2K | ALEXA MINI 3.2K |
Video assist/playback operator | Sebastian Ganschow Vertretung 4DT | Vertretung 4DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Lars Rennert | |
Video assist/playback operator | Petra Glaeser Videoassistenz | Videoassistenz |
Still photographer | Andreas Schlieter Stills + Kinoplakat | Stills + Kinoplakat |
Casting director | Jacqueline Rietz | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Bates | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ramona Dominique Huppert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabine Setzepfand | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jacqueline Rocktäschel | |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke Komparsen | Komparsen |
Additional costumers | Katharina Kraft [1] | |
Additional costumers | Eva Brox | |
Director | Detlev Buck | |
1st AD (local system) | Tine Rogoll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kathi Fischer | |
Script continuity | Anne Kodura | |
Storyboard artist | Agi Dawaachu | |
Actor coach (children) | Gudrun Bahrmann | |
Extras coordinator | Lisa Näfe | |
Extras coordinator | Jana Filzhuth (2 DT) | (2 DT) |
Extras coordinator | Matthias Börner 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional editor | Theo Strittmatter | |
Key grip | Thorsten Klein [1] | |
Grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Gaffer | Lars Petersen | |
Best boy electric | Tilo Glawe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Kuchenbuch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Roschke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Additional electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Lighting assistant | Andre Schmidt [1] Brandenburg | Brandenburg |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Hackbeil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elisa Flehmer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marika Knappe | |
Additional make up artist | Stephanie Hanf | |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Goetz | |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Dimitrow | |
Additional make up artist | Gloria Göschel | |
Additional make up artist | Susann Kotte | |
Additional make up artist | Franziska Maaß | |
Producer | Marc Schmidheiny | |
Producer | Kirstin Wille | |
Production designer | Sebastian Soukup | |
Art director | Sabine Engelberg | |
Set decorator | Tom Hecker | |
Art department assistant | Eva Fischer (Frau Katze) | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Christina Hoenicke | |
Standby props | Sonja Jovanovic-Greiner | |
Set dresser | Erik Hennig | |
Set dresser | Sven Mikley | |
Set dresser | Matthias Tyralla | |
Set dresser | Felix Eckert | |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke Sachsen-Anhalt/Brandenburg | Sachsen-Anhalt/Brandenburg |
Stand by set builder | Lars Dicht | |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann Headpainter | Headpainter |
Property driver | Jörg Schade teilweise Setdresserarbeiten | teilweise Setdresserarbeiten |
Line producer | Jan Brandt | |
Production manager | Jan Brandt | |
Production coordinator | Kirstin Wille | |
Health and safety coordinator | Grit Belitz | |
Assistant production manager | Astrid Schütz | |
Assistant production manager | Marcel Ahrens Berlin, Brandenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt | Berlin, Brandenburg, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Unit manager (local system) | Toni Jaschke | |
Location manager (local system) | Claudia Anton Sachsen-Anhalt | Sachsen-Anhalt |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Noack / Support/ Beratung MDM | / Support/ Beratung MDM |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maximilian Wagner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Stein | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lena Mary Plaß | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stijn Vavedin | |
Production driver | Michael Fischer | |
Production driver | Nils Paland | |
Production driver | Leo Schützsack 1 Tag | 1 Tag |
Production driver | Thomas Harre | |
Set runner | Clara Hallwachs | |
Screenwriter | Bettina Börgerding | |
Screenwriter | Detlev Buck | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf | |
Play-back operator | Björn Grundt | |
Sound designer | Tina Laschke | |
Sound editor | Gaston Ibarroule assistant | assistant |
Foley editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton | |
Stuntman/woman | Kaja Florence Wild | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe | |
Stunt rider | Dennis Grzesczak | |
Stunt rider | Patricia Beissel | |
Stunt rider | Katja Elsässer | |
Stunt rider | Kaja Florence Wild | |
Stunt rider | Christine Kuhirt | |
Stunt driver | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stunt driver | Marcel Stefanski | |
Assistant horse master | Simon Grzesczak | |
Horse master | Gerd Grzesczak Vorbereitungszeit | Vorbereitungszeit |
Horse master | Suzanne Struben Sera | |
Child supervisor | Ulrike Loll Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set medic | Jörg Lehmann [1] Set Medic / 1st Unit | Set Medic / 1st Unit |