Production accountant | Petra Janzen | |
Vfx supervisor | Moritz Bock | |
3d artist | Robert Masula | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Robert Masula | |
Colorist | Lucas Keßler | |
Director of photography | Christoph Iwanow | |
Additional photography | Florian Ritter | |
1st assistant camera | Selina Schrader [1] Zusatzkamera | Zusatzkamera |
1st assistant camera | Hagen Schöne | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Ritter | |
2nd assistant camera | Karsten Lehmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Hagen Schöne | |
Video assist/playback operator | Karsten Lehmann | |
Still photographer | Michael Ihle | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher Märchen | Märchen |
Assistant costume designer | Kunji Laura Baerwald | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Karin Faltlhauser | |
Costume design trainee | Carolin Lorenz | |
Director | Markus Dietrich | |
1st AD (local system) | Peter Fuchs | |
Script continuity | Jennifer Grau | |
Editor | Andreas Baltschun | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Bronner | |
Key grip | Marcus Grau | |
Grip | Jörn Steinhoff | |
Gaffer | Uwe Stark | |
Best boy electric | Udo Kowalczyk | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Lighting assistant | Thomas Duttke Zusatz 2 Drehtage | Zusatz 2 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Dirk Rullkötter | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Astrid Lehmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Oliver Ziem-Schwerdt Maskenbildner | Maskenbildner |
Composer | André Feldhaus | |
Producer | Heidi Bruns | |
Producer | Katharina Wagner | |
Delegate producer | Katharina Wagner | |
Production designer | Veronika Große | |
Prop master | Alexis Teller | |
Standby props | Andreas Huschke | |
Greens person | Daniele Drobny Märchenwiese für Set Land | Märchenwiese für Set Land |
Location scout | Kay Schellack | |
Production manager | Frank Berszuck Produktionsleitung | Produktionsleitung |
Production coordinator | Steffi Schulze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Eickhoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Axel Bierstedt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philina Davidsmeyer | |
Production driver | Torsten Moeck | |
Screenwriter | Anette Schönberger | |
Literary source | Christoph Martin Wieland | |
Audio describer | Detlef Tomschke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Frank Buermann | |
Dialogue editor | Bianca Ihnken | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |