Director | Roland Suso Richter |
---|---|
Written by | Orlindo Frick, Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) |
Production | UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 03/03/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 06/04/2016 |
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Florian Martens | Otto Garber [L] | |
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Linett Wachow [L] | |
Kai Lentrodt | Ben Kolberg [L] | |
Arnfried Lerche | Reddemann [L] | |
Jaecki Schwarz | Sputnik [L] | |
Robert Seethaler | Dr. Kneissler [SR] | |
Peri Baumeister | Nathalie Brombach [SR] | |
Michaela Caspar | Julia Schmitz [SR] | |
Marc Hosemann | Niko Schrader - [SR] | |
Peter Jordan | Mario Happelt - [SR] | |
Bernd Michael Lade | Roland Benneter [SR] | |
Michael Baderschneider | Wener Schmitz [SR] | |
Peter Becker | Maximilian Förster (Arzt) [SR] | |
Sven Hönig | Jo Wiese [SR] | |
Armin Sengenberger | Polizist [SR] | |
Ilja Sorokin | Der Pole [SR] | |
Isabel Thierauch | Sarah Schwaiker [SR] | |
Alexander Finkenwirth | Alexander Krischka [SR] | |
Sven Brieger | Pokerspieler [BP] | |
Judith Shoemaker | Krankenschwester [BP] | |
Uwe Mayer | Pokerspieler 2 [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Stefan Unterberger | |
Director of photography | Max Knauer 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Camera operator | Max Knauer B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Leutnecker B-CAM 7DT | B-CAM 7DT |
1st assistant camera | Konstantin Wolkenstein B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Robert Günther A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Felgitsch A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Wesley Salamone B-Cam | B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christin Jahrmärker + Video Operator | + Video Operator |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Anneke Troost | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gudula Schmidt | |
Director | Roland Suso Richter | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Ritter | |
Script supervisor | Paloma-Maria Klose | |
Editor | Bernd Schlegel | |
Assistant editor | Florian Klein [2] Schnittassistenz | Schnittassistenz |
Key grip | Yves Hoffmann | |
Grip trainee | Nico Hoffmann | |
Gaffer | Dirk Steiner-Sennheiser | |
Best boy electric | Peter Jagemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Kirchhoff | |
Lighting assistant | Maximilian Wesse 3Tage Zusatz | 3Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Weigt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Producer | Alicia Remirez | |
Production designer | Karl-Hermann Reith | |
Prop master | Johannes Schmidt [3] | |
Standby props | Irene Otterpohl | |
Scenic painter | Burkhard Borke Nutsch - Graffiti | - Graffiti |
Production manager | Milena Baumann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gregor Goritschnig | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Lipka | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hannah Liebrenz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kerstin Klewitz | |
Production driver | Frank Buchfelder | |
Production driver | Marcus Horn | |
Production driver | Michèl Kaffka Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | Tobias Gottschlich | |
Set runner | Max Nadolny | |
Screenwriter | Orlindo Frick Webisodes | Webisodes |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Pomorin (aka Leo P. Ard) | |
Production sound mixer | Karl Laabs | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie | |
Boom operator | Philipp Sehling | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten Double Linette | Double Linette |
Stunt rigger | Vanessa Wieduwilt für Michael Mohr | für Michael Mohr |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |
Editorial assistant | Mara Neuber |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Anneke Troost | KB: Anneke Troost |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH | |
Props | Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist | Graphic Artist |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Cine Impuls Film und Video GmbH & Co. KG |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 24/09/2016 |