Director | Thorsten Näter |
---|---|
Written by | Ben von Rönne |
Production | Novafilm [de] |
Start of shooting | 16/02/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/03/2016 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Claus Theo Gärtner | Josef Matula [L] | |
Sinja Dieks | Helen [L] | |
Götz Schubert | Herr Jessen [L] | |
Thomas Sarbacher | Rolf Lech [L] | |
Ulrike Krumbiegel | Ann-Gret Dahus [SR] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Dr. Hans Zerbaum [SR] | |
Anna Böttcher | Gesine Franke [SR] | |
Bernd Gajkowski | Pförtner [SR] | |
Josephine Ehlert | Marianna Corda [SR] | |
Benjamin Morik | Wilfried Bauer [SR] | |
Willi Gerk | Justin [SR] | |
Torsten Hammann | Wolfgang Nitz [SR] | |
Josef Heynert | Hauptkommissar Hartmut Kruse [SR] | |
Guido A. Schick | Vries [SR] | |
Alexander Waigel | Bodyguard [SR] | |
Richard Zapf | Kollege [SR] | |
Renate Delfs | Johanna Fahner [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Birgit Döhring | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel Môvi M15 Assistent | Môvi M15 Assistent |
2nd assistant camera | Jillian Schmidtke | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Dorothee Weyers | |
Casting assistant | Judith Maria Muschalla | |
Costume designer | Astrid Karras | |
Assistant costume designer | Sonja Kappl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Erika Haertel | |
Director | Thorsten Näter | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script supervisor | Eva Zinser-Lickfers Föhr - 1 Woche Vertretung | Föhr - 1 Woche Vertretung |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Julia von Frihling | |
Key grip | Joscha Jenneßen Mövi M15 Rental & Technican | Mövi M15 Rental & Technican |
Grip | Jakob Deutsch | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht 4K Luftaufnahmen DIGICOPTER | 4K Luftaufnahmen DIGICOPTER |
Gaffer | Christian Thümmler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Carmen Diehl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janet Selcuk | |
Producer | Dr. Anette Kaufmann | |
Producer | Klaus Laudi | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Hamburg/Cuxhaven/Föhr | Hamburg/Cuxhaven/Föhr |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg / Föhr / Nordseeküste | Hamburg / Föhr / Nordseeküste |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Production manager | Michael Bauernfeind | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Angela Krabbe Hamburg/Föhr/Cuxhaven | Hamburg/Föhr/Cuxhaven |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jürgen Sitzer-Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximilian Wagner | |
Production driver | Paul Schultz 2 Tage während Vorbereitung | 2 Tage während Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl Föhr Hamburg Cuxhaven | Föhr Hamburg Cuxhaven |
Set runner | Lasse Callsen | |
Set runner | Tanja Ronsieck | |
Screenwriter | Ben von Rönne | |
Script reader | Sarah Gärtner | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Nührmann | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Asuka Tovazzi Double Matula für DA HH | Double Matula für DA HH |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Nadja Grünewald-Kalkofen | |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Novafilm [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® 4K mit Gimbal | 4K mit Gimbal |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer Hund Mumford | Hund Mumford |
Animals for Film | Filmtierhof Elsässer - Katja Elsässer | |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Stunts | sani for set Set Medic | Set Medic |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K. HVZ/Blocker | HVZ/Blocker |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produkionsfahrzeuge | Produkionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Patrick Degbe Catering für Film- und Werbeproduktionen Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus | Aufenthaltsbus |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Astrid Karras | KB: Astrid Karras |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Astrid Karras | KB: Astrid Karras |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik | Medizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Cars for Movies Filmfahrzeuge | Filmfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Friday, 14/04/2017 |