Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Motion graphics designer | Valentin Fuhlenbrok | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Birger Schirrmeister | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Frank | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Pregrading | Matthias Ricke Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Friede Clausz | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa Mini | Arri Alexa Mini |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Handtke | |
2nd assistant camera | Louis Bürk Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Christina Neu | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Martin Lübke | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach + Fotovorproduktionen | + Fotovorproduktionen |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Baden - Württemberg | Baden - Württemberg |
Costume designer | Sabin Gröflin | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Salfert | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothee Bach | |
Costume dyeing | Christian Roehrs | |
Director | Laura Lackmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Ron Hardt | |
Script supervisor | Mandy Szokol | |
Assistant editor | Hannah Rosenberg | |
Key grip | Milan Heinzmann | |
Camera car driver | Harry Frantzke | |
Gaffer | Dennis Krombach DOP Friede Clausz | DOP Friede Clausz |
Best girl electric | Sandra Derwenskus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Maschlanka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Taye | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Fischerkoesen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Dietsche Junior-Beleuchter | Junior-Beleuchter |
Additional electrician | Jan Peltzer | |
Additional electrician | Peter Kozana | |
Additional electrician | Milan Heinzmann Mannheim; Karlsruhe | Mannheim; Karlsruhe |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Additional make up artist | Simone Schlimm | |
Composer | Lukas Frontzek | |
Composer | Simon Frontzek | |
Producer | Milena Maitz | |
Producer | Thomas Martini | |
Producer | Tara Biere Junior | Junior |
Production designer | Jan Müller | |
Art director | Anna-Maria Otte | |
Art department assistant | Angelina Häußer | |
Prop master | Mustafa Shirin Ba-Wü, Szb: Jan Müller | Ba-Wü, Szb: Jan Müller |
Prop master | Stephanie Schulz | |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig | |
Set dresser | Ricci Becker Copyshop | Copyshop |
Set dresser | Susan Gohsmann NRW | NRW |
Set dresser | Fiona Gornik 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Location scout | Gabriel Saadi Becker | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger BaWü | BaWü |
Location scout | Mutlu Acar Mannheim | Mannheim |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan NRW | NRW |
Set builder | Rene Bolte Bauleitend | Bauleitend |
Scenic painter | Gabriele Winzen head-pt. | head-pt. |
Art department trainee | Nina Pintis | |
Line producer | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Production manager | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Assistant to production manager | Sebastian Ebert + Motivaufnahmeleitung | + Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marco Henn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Moser | |
Production driver | Christoph Pabst | |
Production driver | Marcus Koszczol | |
Set runner | Gabriel Saadi Becker | |
Set Runner | Sophie Brinkschulte | |
Screenwriter | Laura Lackmann | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz Mischung & Oton- /Dialogbearbeitung | Mischung & Oton- /Dialogbearbeitung |
Sound designer | Andreas Hintzsch | |
Special effects supervisor | Markus Geiger Regen Stuttgart | Regen Stuttgart |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß SWR | SWR |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke WDR | WDR |