Director | Christian Theede |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Oliver Walendy |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 23/02/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 23/03/2016 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Robert Atzorn | Hauptkommissar Clüve [L] | |
Julia Brendler | Ina Behrendsen [L] | |
Oliver Wnuk | Hinnerk Feldmann [L] | |
Annette Frier | Bernadette [L] | |
Nicole Ernst | Meike Hallinger [SR] | |
Maureen Havlena | Angestellte [SR] | |
Jule Ronstedt | n.n. [SR] | |
Nicola Thomas | Gwendolyn Potter [SR] | |
Alexander Wüst | Bernd Hallinger [SR] | |
Henrike Hahn | Kassiererin [SR] | |
Levin Liam | Jan Potter [SR] | |
Isabell Falke | Insa Hallinger [SR] | |
Martin Lindow | n.n. [SR] | |
Peter Lohmeyer | n.n. [SR] | |
Michael von Rospatt | Ole Hansen [SR] | |
Klaus Tange | Roy Budd [SR] | |
Deena Unverzagt | Wachtmeisterin Christiansen [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Martina Baß | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Wellens | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thorsten Binte | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
Colorist | Jan Chromik D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Director of photography | Moritz Anton | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schallon 3 Tage Krankheitsvertretung | 3 Tage Krankheitsvertretung |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Schöttner | |
2nd assistant camera | Anton Sievert ALEXA | ALEXA |
Still photographer | Manju Sawhney | |
Still photographer | Simon Vogler | |
Casting director | Rebecca Gerling | |
Casting assistant | Lina Behr | |
Costume designer | Carola Neutze | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Stangenberg | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Director | Christian Theede | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Knorr | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Birkholz Als Vertretung | Als Vertretung |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton | |
Grip | Marina Riemer | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht 4K Luftaufnahmen DIGICOPTER | 4K Luftaufnahmen DIGICOPTER |
Gaffer | Marco Wilde | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Birch | |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Margrit Baxmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Brigitta Lüttge | |
Composer | Dominik Giesriegl | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Dietrich Kluge | |
Assistant to producer | Elena Steinfeld | |
Production designer | Thorwald Kiefel Sylt / Hamburg | Sylt / Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Schröder [1] Hamburg & Sylt | Hamburg & Sylt |
Set decorator | Ilse Töpfer Kommissariat+dän. Kommissariat | Kommissariat+dän. Kommissariat |
Standby props | Rudolf Kötter | |
Property driver | Falko Lewandowski | |
Line producer | Roger Daute | |
Production manager | Stefan Hoffmann Kalkulation | Kalkulation |
Production manager | Vanessa Eggers | |
Assistant production manager | Vivien Heinenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Becker Hamburg, Sylt & Dänemark | Hamburg, Sylt & Dänemark |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias von Schönermark Hamburg, Sylt, Dänemark | Hamburg, Sylt, Dänemark |
Set manager/ floor manager | Olly Stück Hamburg + Sylt | Hamburg + Sylt |
Assistant set/floor manager | Viktoria Janssen Hamburg, Sylt, Dänemark | Hamburg, Sylt, Dänemark |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg, Sylt und Dänemark | Hamburg, Sylt und Dänemark |
Screenwriter | Thomas Oliver Walendy | |
Production sound mixer | Maj-Linn Preiß | |
Boom operator | Sabine Schröder | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt rider | Mai-Lin Senf | |
Commissioning editor | Elke Müller | |
Commissioning editor | Peter Jännert |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Octocopter 4K Gimbal | Octocopter 4K Gimbal |
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting Sylt | Sylt |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | catering by donatas | |
Production Services | CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann e. K. Fahrzeugshuttle | Fahrzeugshuttle |
Production Services | safer set GmbH HVZ/Vollsperrungen | HVZ/Vollsperrungen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Carola Neutze | KB: Carola Neutze |
Costumes | Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Carola Neutze | KB: Carola Neutze |
Decoration | Werner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K. Umzugskartons | Umzugskartons |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Kriminaltechnik | Kriminaltechnik |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 20/03/2017 |