Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Patrick Orth | |
2nd unit dop | Matthias Biber | |
2nd unit dop | Roman Schauerte tageweise / VFX Plates Köln | tageweise / VFX Plates Köln |
Additional photography | Peter Drittenpreis | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner B Kamera 10 DT | B Kamera 10 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Jens Koetschau Vertretung 3DT - Amira & BMCC | Vertretung 3DT - Amira & BMCC |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion A+B Cam_Amira & Black Magic 4K(7DT) | A+B Cam_Amira & Black Magic 4K(7DT) |
Video assist/playback operator | Paolo Bernewitz | |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Laura Buschhagen Volontärin | Volontärin |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Ildiko Okolicsanyi | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Braun | |
Additional costumers | Ella Imig | |
Additional costumers | Ines Krüger | |
Director | Stefan Krohmer | |
1st AD (local system) | Petra Misovic | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Assistant editor | Katia Fink | |
Key grip | Nico Storch | |
Grip | Sarah Wetzstein Vertretung | Vertretung |
Grip | Adriano Baldelli | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Best boy electric | Hans-Ulrich Graefe | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marc Wiesenthal | |
Lighting assistant | Ingo Klier | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel von Mackensen Vertretung/Zusatz | Vertretung/Zusatz |
Hair/makeup designer | Sonia Salazar-Delgado Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD | Make-up & Hair Design / Special Make-up FX / HoD |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Münnich | |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Producer | Leif Alexis | |
Production designer | Reinhild Blaschke | |
Assistant production designer | Vanessa Locke | |
Set decorator | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Standby props | David Peichl | |
Set dresser | Nora Willy | |
Set builder | Michael Bock | |
Graphic artist | Kay Winner | |
Property driver | Sven Böneker | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Production coordinator | Louisa Luckert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp von Hoff | |
Location manager (local system) | Torsten Oppel | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jennifer Cassel | |
Production driver | André Jaetschmann | |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Philipp von Hoff | AL.: Philipp von Hoff |
Set runner | Alena Martin | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Nocke | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Lüde-Martens | |
Boom operator | Hunor Schauschitz | |
Foley recordist | Joh Weisgerber | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |
Music coach | Dirk Reuter | |