Production accountant | Sandra May | |
Director of photography | Kristian Leschner | |
2nd unit dop | Nikolas Jürgens 1 Tag DOP-Vertretung | 1 Tag DOP-Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Kaffenberger | |
2nd assistant camera | Miriam Metzger RED Dragon | RED Dragon |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Anette Schröder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Herrmann | |
Director | Lars Jessen | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Script supervisor | Djémila Stiti | |
Editor | Sebastian Schultz | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Gaffer | Michael Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheppe | |
Lighting assistant | Yanick Wohlgemuth Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Maskenvertretung 1 Folge | Maskenvertretung 1 Folge |
Composer | Jakob Ilja Filmmusik Teil 1- 6 | Filmmusik Teil 1- 6 |
Producer | Jutta Müller | |
Production designer | Bertram Strauß | |
Set decorator | Christiane Schmid | |
Art department assistant | Tine Stahl | |
Prop master | Ricci Becker Block II | Block II |
Standby props | Kathrin Zimmer | |
Set dresser | Carsten Wesche-Böttcher | |
Set dresser | Mirjam Gadinger | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Zusatzrecherche | Zusatzrecherche |
Set builder | Stephen Davenport | |
Graphic artist | Dorit Janssen | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Gabriele Goiczyk | |
Production coordinator | Evi Baumgartner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Bauer [2] | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Head writer | Lars Albaum Konzept | Konzept |
Screenwriter | Sonja Schönemann | |
Screenwriter | Markus Barth | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Lasse Viehöfer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Commissioning editor | Sophie Seitz WDR | WDR |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |