Production accountant | Hanne Krenz | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Stephan Gehrke-Losinski | |
2d artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
2d artist | Martin Wellens | |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Patrick Orth | |
Camera operator | Conrad Lobst B-Kam - Dir. S:Krohmer | B-Kam - Dir. S:Krohmer |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner 5 DT B Focus | 5 DT B Focus |
2nd assistant camera | Jens Koetschau RED & BMCC - 1 DT | RED & BMCC - 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion A+ B Cam_RED Epic & Black Magic 4K(3DT) | A+ B Cam_RED Epic & Black Magic 4K(3DT) |
Video assist/playback operator | Paolo Bernewitz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Patricio Wiedermann Vertretung // PIX Recorder | Vertretung // PIX Recorder |
Still photographer | Andrea Hansen 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker Jugendbesetzung | Jugendbesetzung |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Casting trainee | Laura Buschhagen | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Judith Neuroth | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elena Braun | |
Costume design trainee | Ella Imig | |
Director | Stefan Krohmer | |
1st AD (local system) | Petra Misovic | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Best boy electric | Hans-Ulrich Graefe | |
Lighting assistant | Ludwig Machnicki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Münnich | |
Additional make up artist | Filiz Riech | |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Benjamin Benedict | |
Producer | Leif Alexis | |
Production designer | Reinhild Blaschke | |
Assistant production designer | Vanessa Locke | |
Set decorator | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Prop master | Wolfram Krabiell | |
Standby props | David Peichl | |
Set dresser | Nora Willy | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche NRW | Archivrecherche NRW |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Set builder | Michael Bock | |
Property driver | Sven Böneker | |
Line producer | Holger Krenz | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Production coordinator | Heike Söllig ab 17.08. | ab 17.08. |
Production coordinator | Louisa Luckert | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Riech | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Nachbar | |
Location manager (local system) | Daniel Fuchs | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Jorden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leonard Hadrich | |
Production driver | André Jaetschmann | |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Alexander Riech | AL.: Alexander Riech |
Set runner | Florian Staubach | |
Set runner | Tanja Ronsieck | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Nocke | |
Production sound mixer | Ben Krüger | |
Boom operator | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Foley artist | Almut Schwacke | |
Stunt coordinator | Stephan 'Steve' Thiede | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Luzius | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Music coach | Dirk Reuter | |