Director of photography | Sebastian Edschmid | |
2nd unit dop | Sven Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Kohn | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Thomas Heller | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis Historisch 1963 / 1981 | Historisch 1963 / 1981 |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Schall Komparserie hist. 60er Jahre | Komparserie hist. 60er Jahre |
Assistant costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck Historisch 60er und 80er | Historisch 60er und 80er |
Costumer / wardrobe | Thomas Bürke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicole Ebben | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Ziegler | |
Additional costumers | Meiken Reissig | |
Additional costumers | Joachim Kuhlmann Fitting | Fitting |
Director | Hermine Huntgeburth | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Script continuity | Andrea Bosse | |
Trainee director's department | Dorothea Popovic | |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Key grip | Kim Mikkelsen | |
Grip | Fabian Laschefski | |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Best boy electric | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Lighting assistant | Hans Fischer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Schild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael 60er/ 80er Jahre | 60er/ 80er Jahre |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sonja Fischer Zeyen 1. Maske 60er und 80er Jahre | 1. Maske 60er und 80er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher 60 iger Jahre | 60 iger Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Producer | Gerd Haag | |
Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Art director | Oliver Koch [1] | |
Set decoration coordinator | Mike Thiemann | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Mohrhenn | |
Set dresser | Janine Groth historisch 60er/80er | historisch 60er/80er |
Property assistant | Alina Tews Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Property assistant | Karsten Peter historisch 1960/80 | historisch 1960/80 |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Maren Schal Studiobau Haus Palm | Studiobau Haus Palm |
Scenic painter | Sven Winter swing gang & Studio | swing gang & Studio |
Production manager | Jutta Bürsgens | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Krabbenhöft | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sonja Fischer [1] | |
Location manager (local system) | Moritz Deiseroth bis zum 13.10. | bis zum 13.10. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christopher Götze | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Diana Briant vom 06.10. - 17.10. | vom 06.10. - 17.10. |
Production driver | Tina Sonanini | |
Production driver | Ricardo Briz | |
Screenwriter | Volker Einrauch | |
Literary source | Ulla Hahn | |
Production sound mixer | Sylvain Remy | |
Boom operator | Oliver Skrotzki Ton: Sylvain Remy | Ton: Sylvain Remy |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves Andre Bendocchi-Alves | Andre Bendocchi-Alves |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Christine Strobl | |
Commissioning editor | Sophie Seitz | |
Editorial assistant | Alexandra Fay | |