Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
Camera operator | Lars Lenski | |
Drone camera operator | Martin Paschkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] B-Cam, complete | B-Cam, complete |
2nd assistant camera | Mareike Böttcher Renner | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Knispel 2x Amira, On-Set Dailies | 2x Amira, On-Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Julia von Vietinghoff | |
Camera trainee | Joachim Nauen | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Assistant costume designer | Anastasia Danilow | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Drescher | |
Additional costumers | Ella Imig | |
Director | Christian Görlitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Lutz Rabbach Spreewald | Spreewald |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Fenner eigene Komparsenkartei | eigene Komparsenkartei |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber | |
Editor | Marcel Peragine | |
Assistant editor | Anne Fröhlingsdorf | |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann | |
Best boy electric | David Riedel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Riedel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kirsten Stahlkopf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Krisztina Szántó-Konthur | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karla Meirer | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Lohmüller | |
Composer | Ulrich Reuter | |
Producer | Wolfgang Esser Spreewaldkrimi #9 | Spreewaldkrimi #9 |
Producer | Dana Löffelholz | |
Production designer | Thilo Mengler | |
Art director | Stefanie Granitza | |
Prop master | Tina Reichelt | |
Standby props | Susanne Lingens SB.: Thilo Mengler | SB.: Thilo Mengler |
Location scout | Marion Aha | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Bühnenfisch | Für Bühnenfisch |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian Spreewald | Spreewald |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie: Christian Görlitz | Regie: Christian Görlitz |
Location manager (local system) | Marion Aha | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katja Ginnow | |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Kirchner | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Spreewald, Lübbenau | Spreewald, Lübbenau |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Spreewald | Spreewald |
Sound re-recording mixer | Richard Borowski | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |