Director | Tobi Baumann |
---|---|
Written by | Johann Bunners, Martin Dolejs (co-writer) |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 21/07/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 18/08/2015 |
Locations | München und Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Marie Baumgartner [L] | |
Matthias Koeberlin | Markus Baumgartner [L] | |
Christina Hecke | Heike [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Walter [SR] | |
Götz Otto | Hans [SR] | |
Stephan Luca | Flori [SR] | |
Victoria Fleer | Stephanie [SR] | |
Katja Lechthaler | Kardiologin Koller [SR] | |
Hannah Schiller | Jana Baumgartner [SR] | |
Arnd Schimkat | Gastauftritt [SR] | |
Brigitte Zeh | Andrea [SR] | |
Veronika Faber | Marktfrau Müller [SR] | |
Marie Nasemann | Vivien [SR] | |
Georg Laberger | Arzt [BP] | |
Andreas Leopold Schadt | Restaurantbesitzer [BP] | |
Dominik Roeske | Gerd Winter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh München | München |
2d artist | Jonathan Friesen VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH | VFX retouching - Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Lukas Häusler Muster | Muster |
Colorist | Hannes Häger Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker | |
2nd unit dop | Jürgen Hahn | |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Kronseder | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Gehrke 8 DT / A und B Kam | 8 DT / A und B Kam |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Melerski Alexa + / 3DT Zusatz | Alexa + / 3DT Zusatz |
Casting director | Sandra Köppe | |
Extras/bit player casting | Anika Drodtloff | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Assistant costume designer | Gloria Ambros | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler | |
Additional costumers | Melanie Marie Reber | |
Director | Tobi Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Editor | Eva Lopez Echegoyen | |
Key grip | Jürgen Hahn | |
Grip | Thomas Tremmel | |
Drone pilot | Jürgen Christa campilots | campilots |
Gaffer | Uwe K. Greiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Ziegler | |
Lighting assistant | Chasper Senn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Agnes Ellert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jessica 'Jesse' Haupt | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Susanne Flor | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Mü | Mü |
Set decorator | Barbara Bernhard | |
Prop master | Heike Heisig | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set dresser | Hella Stichlmair Zusatz | Zusatz |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Hauptmotiv | Hauptmotiv |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch | |
Art department trainee | Antonia Lena Eichin | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Monika Krück | |
Assistant production manager | Christl Neher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dietmar Hochberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Nick Krause | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Götz Vierkant | |
Assistant location manager | Patrick Linde Assistent der Motiv-AL | Assistent der Motiv-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fireball Hikari | |
Set runner | Christian Maxime Blankenburg | |
Screenwriter | Johann Bunners | |
Co-writer | Martin Dolejs | |
Production sound mixer | Uwe Schiefer | |
Boom operator | Christopher Pribylla | |
Sound editor | Peter Lange [1] | |
Foley artist | Dieter Hebben | |
Commissioning editor | Thorsten Ritsch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Filmobile | Filmobile |
Production Services | FES - Film-Equipment-Services Absperrdienst, Wachdienst, Kfz- Ums., | Absperrdienst, Wachdienst, Kfz- Ums., |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Pausenlos Catering | |
Decoration | Georg Bülling - Artventure GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team Locationservice | Locationservice |
Locations and Studios | Bavaricus - Die Dienstleister für Film, Fernsehen & Werbung Berge, Almen | Berge, Almen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Score /Music | Dürbeck & Dohmen [de] |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Thursday, 02/06/2016 |