Director | Holger Schmidt, Dirk Pientka |
---|---|
Written by | Christiane Rousseau |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 30/06/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/09/2015 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 49-56 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sven Martinek | Finn Kiesewetter [SS] | |
Marie-Luise Schramm | Sandra Schwartenbeck [SS] | |
Ingo Naujoks | Lars Englen [SS] | |
Veit Stübner | Schroeter [SS] | |
Tessa Mittelstaedt | Elke Rasmussen [SS] | |
Christoph Tomanek | Pathologe Dr. Stahl [SS] | |
Jürgen Uter | Ernst [SS] | |
Marie Bendig | Nadine Bomke [LE] | |
Nina Gnädig | Jeanette Theißen [LE] | |
Johanna Ingelfinger | Sofie Albers [LE] | |
Mathias Junge | .. [LE] | |
Jean-Claude Knobbe | Dr. Knut Lorens [LE] | |
Vincent Krüger | Peter Jansen [LE] | |
Annika Martens | Nadine Dorn [LE] | |
Andreas Windhuis | Lutz Kowalski [LE] | |
Katharina Heyer | Sabrina Kupke [LE] | |
Mirko Lang | Daniel Hilgen [LE] | |
Beat Marti | Jakob Hansen [LE] | |
Johannes Richard Voelkel | Holger Albers [LE] | |
Timo Hübsch | Tom Bennecke [LE] | |
Michael Ehnert | Olaf Christensen [SR] | |
Tom Keune | Pawel Olkowski [SR] | |
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz | Pförtner [SR] | |
Anja Herden | Paula Vogt [SR] | |
Matthias Unruh | Chef Autowerkstatt [SR] | |
Bartholomäus Seydlitz | Neighbour [SR] | |
Nisan Arikan | Evin Aktas/Ayse Yilmaz [SRE] | |
David Baalcke | Steffen Pommerenke [SRE] | |
Caroline Hartig | Paula Blanck [SRE] | |
Peter Rühring | Dr. Maximilian Herold [SRE] | |
Nele Schepe | Schülerin [SRE] | |
Daniela Schulz | Anna [SRE] | |
Herbert Trattnigg | Peter Bomke [SRE] | |
Petra van de Voort | Frau Jakobi [SRE] | |
Sabine Vitua | Alice Bomke [SRE] | |
Pia Koch | Radfahrerin [SRE] | |
David Brizzi | Ronni Schawinski [SRE] | |
Marleen Quentin | Lena Benneke [SRE] | |
Moritz Leu | Sascha Lubig [SRE] | |
Thando Walbaum | Verkäufer [SRE] | |
Vanida Karun | Tu torin [BP] | |
Clarissa Knorr | Lehrerin [BP] | |
Leonard Boes | Schüler [BP] | |
Tom Wald | Fischer Erik [BP] | |
Helena von Have | Janne [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Birgit Döhring Folge 49-56 | Folge 49-56 |
Post production coordinator | Martin Wohlfarth | |
Director of photography | Nicolai Kätsch 4x | 4x |
Director of photography | Andreas Tams | |
Drone camera operator | Manuel Gernaert Pilot/Operator | Pilot/Operator |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann ALEXA Plus 8 Folgen & B-Cam | ALEXA Plus 8 Folgen & B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Weber 8x 45min / 4x A- und 4x B-Cam | 8x 45min / 4x A- und 4x B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Marco Müller [1] 8x 45min / 4x A- und 4x B-Cam / ProRes 4444 Amira | 8x 45min / 4x A- und 4x B-Cam / ProRes 4444 Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Wache ARRI Amira & Alexa | ARRI Amira & Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Arri Amira + Arri Alexa Plus | Arri Amira + Arri Alexa Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Fynn Loyal Kamerapraktikant | Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Patricia Royo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Holger Schmidt | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Wagner Folgen 53-56 | Folgen 53-56 |
Script continuity | Sascha Gonzalvez | |
Script continuity | Henneke Holst 2. Block | 2. Block |
Editor | Antonia Fenn 4 Folgen à 48 Min. | 4 Folgen à 48 Min. |
Editor | Bettina Staudinger 55 -56 | 55 -56 |
Key grip | Claus Gerling | |
Grip | David Gerling | |
Gaffer | Jörg Santjer 56 Drehtage | 56 Drehtage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] 2DT Vertretung | 2DT Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Birch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anne Beyer Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Edda Fuhrmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jarrid Vanden Eynden Krankenvertretung 3 DT | Krankenvertretung 3 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathrin A. Reimers Staffel 4 , 8x 45min. | Staffel 4 , 8x 45min. |
Producer | Hans-Hinrich Koch | |
Executive producer | Dr. Bernhard Gleim | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anna Neudert | |
Assistant to producer | Greta Burkhardt | |
Production designer | Kay Anthony | |
Assistant production designer | Lena Rössger | |
Set decorator | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Standby props | Mareike Florczik | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Art department trainee | Constantin Dehn | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Production manager | Martina Vetter Morden im Norden IV | Morden im Norden IV |
Assistant production manager | Annika Schwingel Hamburg - 8 Folgen | Hamburg - 8 Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Stülten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Blüher | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz Vertretung vom 24.07 - 31.07 | Vertretung vom 24.07 - 31.07 |
Assistant location manager | Rene Quurk Juni - Ende August | Juni - Ende August |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stephanie Maslak Assistent der Motiv AL Vert. | Assistent der Motiv AL Vert. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Viktoria Janssen Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Dirk Niemeyer | |
Production driver | Max Spott Folge 49-56 | Folge 49-56 |
PA intern | Samuel Domdey | |
Screenwriter | Christiane Rousseau F: 48 & 52 Dunkles Geh. & Tdl. Beobachtung | F: 48 & 52 Dunkles Geh. & Tdl. Beobachtung |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schubert | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler Folgen 53-56 | Folgen 53-56 |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Remé | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Vermietung von Babydummy | Vermietung von Babydummy |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stunt driver | Thomas Bloem | |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Diana Schulte-Kellinghaus | |
Commissioning editor | Adrian Paul |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Alex Traumann | OP: Alex Traumann |
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. | |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Extras/Bit Player | MV-Casting 1DT in MV in Coop | 1DT in MV in Coop |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH | |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Gurli Thermann | KB: Gurli Thermann |
Costumes | Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Gurli Thermann | KB: Gurli Thermann |
Decoration | Werner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K. Kartonagen | Kartonagen |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Special Effects | Christian Petersen | propmaker stunt-Walrosszahn | stunt-Walrosszahn |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenmobil | Garderoben-& Maskenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen | Unipkws,Unipolis,Uniformen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Set Medic und div. | Set Medic und div. |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 21/02/2012 |