Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
Colorist | Sergej Jurisdizkij | |
Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
2nd unit dop | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
1st assistant camera | Luis Koppelkamm | |
2nd assistant camera | Kolja Seibold Marokko | Marokko |
DIT digital imaging technician | Oliver Regahl | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johannes Rhein Berlin | Berlin |
Costume designer | Ulé Barcelos | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lucia Michel | |
Director | Nikolai Müllerschön | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Script continuity | Anke Teuber Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Editor | Yvonne Tetzlaff | |
Assistant editor | Rafael Maier | |
Key grip | Benjamin Anton Marokko-Teil (28 DT) | Marokko-Teil (28 DT) |
Key grip | Marlon Koppelkamm Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Grip | Matthias Schröter [1] Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Gaffer | Volker Rendschmidt | |
Best boy electric | Clemens von Tubeuf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Schlegel | |
Additional electrician | David Riedel | |
Lighting assistant | Sonny Bruse 13 DT. Berlin-Teil | 13 DT. Berlin-Teil |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Anett Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt Berlin Teil | Berlin Teil |
Producer | Alexander Funk | |
Producer | Nikolai Müllerschön | |
Producer | Heiner Lauterbach | |
Production designer | Yvonne von Wallenberg 2 x 90 MIN | 2 x 90 MIN |
Assistant production designer | Miriam Müller | |
Prop master | Erato Evangelou Berlin | Berlin |
Prop master | Lola Feline Schweizer | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Standby props | Soufiane Ousaadi | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer Archiv | Archiv |
Line producer | Tom Sternitzke | |
Assistant to line producer | Benno Schoppmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Hickethier | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anna Klöble 3 Tage Set Al Vertretung | 3 Tage Set Al Vertretung |
Set runner | Valentin Spengemann Zusatz für 3 Tage | Zusatz für 3 Tage |
Audio describer | Petra Schielke | |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Bestehorn | |
Boom operator | Gero Renner | |
Foley editor | Jonathan Ritzel | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Asuka Tovazzi | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor | |
Stuntman/woman | Wanja Götz Stuntplayer - Chauffeur | Stuntplayer - Chauffeur |
Commissioning editor | Carolin Haasis | |
Line producer (broadcaster) | Frank Horak ARD DEGETO | ARD DEGETO |
Child supervisor | Silvia Willmy | |