Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Thomas Vollmar | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll ARRI AlexaPlus, Cooke S4, Zusatz B-Cam | ARRI AlexaPlus, Cooke S4, Zusatz B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Jan Jungwirth | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thorsten Vöth | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Assistant costume designer | Conny Frei | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birte Slamal Hamburg | Hamburg |
Additional costumers | Annika Brose 1 DT | 1 DT |
Costume design trainee | Lena Scharrer | |
Director | Ulrike Grote | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Script continuity | Silvia Stein | |
Editor | Jan Ruschke | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Hans Kötter | |
Best boy electric | Michael John Walsh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Torben Schmidt [1] 4DT Vertretung + Zusatz | 4DT Vertretung + Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Becker | |
Additional electrician | Peter Assmann 3 DT | 3 DT |
Lighting assistant | David Voigt [2] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franzisca Brunner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf head of department | head of department |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Nikola Bock | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Assistant to producer | Judica Schrammeck | |
Production designer | Anna Alaeddine | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Schröder [1] Hamburg | Hamburg |
Construction manager | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Petra Jakobowski | |
Standby props | Christina Degenhardt | |
Property driver | Nima Nadaf Requisitenfahrer in HH | Requisitenfahrer in HH |
Art department trainee | Alina Schmidt [1] /Graphic Artist | /Graphic Artist |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki | |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Feldner | |
Production driver | Baris Kekilli | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Ruppert | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Supervising dialog & ADR editor | Stephan Radom | |
Supervising dialog editor | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Commissioning editor | Nele Willaert ZDF | ZDF |
Commissioning editor | Silvia Hubrich ZDF | ZDF |