Director of photography | Sebastian Edschmid | |
2nd unit dop | Jan Velten + B-Cam | + B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Eckhard Jansen 2 Tage Vertretung R. Patzelt | 2 Tage Vertretung R. Patzelt |
Steadicam operator | Robert Patzelt | |
1st assistant camera | Tobias M. Bartl | |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Dönch | |
1st assistant camera | Armin Karahasanovic 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Nikolai Herrmann Amira & Alexa, tageweise Focus BCam | Amira & Alexa, tageweise Focus BCam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Julian Schmelzle | |
Still photographer | Bettina Müller | |
Extras/bit player casting | Maria Stähle | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Schall | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Prywer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sanda Bonrad | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Henrike Lindenberger | |
Director | Hermine Huntgeburth | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Script continuity | Béatrice M. Hoffmann | |
Editor | Silke Franken | |
Assistant editor | Natalie Trapp | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Gaffer | Walter Hopf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Hauf Energietechnik ENT | Energietechnik ENT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Stoewesand | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Hasenstab KrankheitsvertretungHauptmaske | KrankheitsvertretungHauptmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Hackmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Roglin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heidi Debbah Zusatzmaskenbildnerin | Zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Stefanie Lange | |
Additional make up artist | Annett Wehn Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Composer | Christine Aufderhaar | |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Prop master | Christopher Dey | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Alexander Nottrodt | |
Standby props | Florentyna Herrmann 2.Innenrequisiteurin | 2.Innenrequisiteurin |
Standby props | Ane Esdohr | |
Location scout | Eva Maria Röth 2. Szenbildassistentin | 2. Szenbildassistentin |
Stand by set builder | Michael Reich | |
Prop hand | Philipp Pfeiffer [1] | |
Property driver | Fred Schmidt | |
Production manager | Dominik Diers | |
Assistant production manager | Helga Kles und Kassenführung / Frankfurt | und Kassenführung / Frankfurt |
Unit manager (local system) | Rüdiger Spieth | |
Location manager (local system) | Valentin Hoepner | |
Location manager (local system) | Ralf Schreiner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jeremias Rockel B-Unit | B-Unit |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Gros | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marleen Goldhorn | |
Screenwriter | Volker Einrauch | |
Production sound mixer | Katja Schenk | |
Boom operator | Enrico Leube | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Double Wolfram Koch, Autostunt | Double Wolfram Koch, Autostunt |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche | |
Stuntman/woman | Falko Kleinert Stuntdriver | Stuntdriver |
Commissioning editor | Lili Kobbe | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Liane Jessen | |