Director | Martin Weinhart |
---|---|
Written by | Martin Weinhart |
Production | Hager Moss Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 08/06/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 08/07/2015 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Veronica Ferres | Lena Fauch [L] | |
Stephan Kampwirth | Thomas Lammers [L] | |
Nicholas Reinke | Buschhausen [L] | |
Markus Boysen | Kuda [L] | |
Simon Licht | Dienststellenleiter Riederer [L] | |
Magnus Krepper | Robert Peschek [L] | |
Natalia Belitski | Susi Maßmann [SR] | |
Bettina Mittendorfer | Filialleiterin [SR] | |
Lena Klenke | Anna [SR] | |
Shenja Lacher | Dennis [SR] | |
Jörg Gudzuhn | Bader [SR] | |
Daniel Flieger | Harry Scherer [SR] | |
Marcel Kowalewski | David [SR] | |
Alessandro Visentin | Paintballtrainer [SR] | |
Marget Flach | Polizistin [BP] | |
Georg Laberger | Arzt - F: Frage der Vergebung [BP] | |
Gottfried Michl | Polizist [BP] | |
Steffen Jung | Richard Meyerhuber [BP] | |
Christo Klahr | n.a. [BP] | |
Jasmin Rischar | Witwe Meyerhuber |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Susanne Weißenbach | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Post production coordinator | Helena Reider | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Daniel Binder | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Director of photography | Clemens Messow | |
Camera operator | Hendrik Jansen B-Kamera tageweise | B-Kamera tageweise |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Roman Müllegger | |
2nd assistant camera | Nicolas Messow Alexa Studio, Black Magic, + B Focus | Alexa Studio, Black Magic, + B Focus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Florian Schmeidl Silverstack Alexa 2k ProRes + BMC 4k RAW | Silverstack Alexa 2k ProRes + BMC 4k RAW |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Julius Aeneas Thamer | |
Video assist/playback operator | Florian Schmeidl 2xCams | 2xCams |
Still photographer | Barbara Bauriedl | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Assistant costume designer | Stefanie Hamann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler Garderobe Frau Ferres | Garderobe Frau Ferres |
Director | Martin Weinhart | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Frank | |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Editor | Matthias Wilfert | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Grip | Tino Heidenreich | |
Gaffer | Frank Weber | |
Best boy electric | Mathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Heller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Production designer | Patrick Steve Müller | |
Set decorator | Tatjana Büchner | |
Prop master | Heike Benk SzB Patrick Müller | SzB Patrick Müller |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Prop hand | Teresa Walter | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Ulrike Hauff | |
Production coordinator | Nora Knott | |
Unit manager (local system) | Joelle Saba Suys | |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver Pusch Vertretung 30.06.15 - 10.07.15 | Vertretung 30.06.15 - 10.07.15 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Götz Vierkant | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Verena Vogl | |
Production driver | Alex Havrilla Add On | Add On |
Production driver | Bernie Huber | |
Production driver | Leon Hellmann 2 Tage Tech Recce | 2 Tage Tech Recce |
Production driver | Oliver Pusch | |
Set runner | Louis Merki | |
Screenwriter | Martin Weinhart | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Hoenes | |
Sound designer | Henriette Hirschberger | |
Foley editor | Jonathan Pauli | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt Department Coordinator | Stunt Department Coordinator |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Autofahrszenen | Autofahrszenen |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Frischknecht Fahrer Polizeiwagen, Kleindarsteller Polizist | Fahrer Polizeiwagen, Kleindarsteller Polizist |
Commissioning editor | Anja Helmling-Grob | |
Dialect-, language coach | Dorothée Nilsson | |
Dialogue coach | Dorothée Nilsson Dialog Coach, Magnus Krepper | Dialog Coach, Magnus Krepper |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Hager Moss Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | John Davis E-M-T für CineDriver | für CineDriver |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Pol. Beamte |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Herz Medical GmbH Rettungswagen/Notazt | Rettungswagen/Notazt |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | B.TON Medien GmbH | Benedikt Hoenes Mischung @DFM Grünwald | Mischung @DFM Grünwald |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 05/09/2016 |