Director | Renate Gosiewski, Frank Fabisch, Christian Singh, Markus Hansen, Hannes Spring, Katrin Schmidt |
---|---|
Written by | Markus Böhlke (head writer), Martin Wiesenhöfer |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Filming regions | West Germany |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Petra Blossey | Irene Weigel [SS] | |
Stefan Bockelmann | Malte Winter [SS] | |
Olivia Burkhart | Fiona Nowak [SS] | |
Ben Heinrich | Benno "Bambi" Hirschberger [SS] | |
Ines Quermann | Caro Kasper [SS] | |
Milos Vukovic | Paco Weigel [SS] | |
Maria Kempken | Leonie Weidenfeld [SS] | |
Carsten Müller | Peter Klose, Pfarrer ( Die Hochzeit) [SS] | |
Patrick Müller | Tobias Lassner [SS] | |
Anna Lena Class | Ricarda Schätze [L] | |
Amrei Haardt | Jule [L] | |
Alexander Czerwinski | Michael Maier [LE] | |
Jens Hajek | Kommissar Martin Bruns [LE] | |
Corinna Nilson | Dr. Gisela Lippke [LE] | |
Vivien Wulf | Mara Gross [LE] | |
Frank Voß | Uli Hirschberger [SSR] | |
Claus Koschinski | Dr. Stefan Hoffmann [SSR] | |
Milena de Man | Lotta Sturm [SR] | |
Jens-Peter Fiedler | Dieter Schlösser [SR] | |
Thomas Goritzki | Ottmar Pütz [SR] | |
Silke Natho | Dr. Miriam Herbst [SR] | |
Thomas Pohn | Klaus Gerlach [SR] | |
Yvonne Woelke | Alexandra [SR] | |
Alexander Milz | Paul Schrader [SR] | |
Martin Krah | Dr. Jan Roth [SRE] | |
Simon Taal | Damian Schneider [SRE] | |
Robin Ebneth | Arzt [SRE] | |
Vanelynn Gorek | Yvonne S. [SRE] | |
Sydney Tombrink | Alice Lüpke [SRE] | |
Daniel Baaden | n.a. [BP] | |
Theresia Erfort | Svenja Bauer [BP] | |
Yasin Kamat | Franky Lee [BP] | |
Wolfgang Schlößer | Hartmut Sauer [BP] | |
Florian Peter Stübchen | Lenny Baum [BP] | |
Frank Habatsch | Kunde [BP] | |
Guido Schurmann | Friedrich Wenzel [BP] | |
Christian Borsutzki | Werkstattkunde [BP] | |
Christiane Reichert | Polizistin [BP] | Adele Bernard |
Elena Schneider | Jessi Felka [BP] | |
Kai Brehmer | Schüler mit Text |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Chantal Klever | |
Video engineer | Erwin Belser Multifunktionstechniker | Multifunktionstechniker |
Director of photography | Janusz Kubotz | |
Camera operator | Ruwan Löhr | |
1st assistant camera | Marcel Meven | |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers C300 | C300 |
1st assistant camera | Melissa Budweg Duarte | |
1st assistant camera | Janine Lamann | |
2nd assistant camera | Roozbeh Ghasemi | |
Still photographer | Stefan Behrens | |
Casting director | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carolin Herzog | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lara Krewinkel Vertretung | Vertretung |
Director | Katrin Schmidt | |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Frank Fabisch 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
Director | Renate Gosiewski | |
Director | Christian Singh 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
Director | Hannes Spring 16 Folgen | 16 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Birte Robbers | |
1st AD (local system) | Su-Ji Lee | |
1st AD (local system) | Sebastian Klees | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Harings | |
Script continuity | Katja Strube | |
Script continuity | Michael Schmidt [3] Trainee | Trainee |
Script continuity | Victor Leip | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabrina Stroers | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Weiß | |
Creative producer | Claudia Danne | |
Assistant to producer | Lisa Bakun | |
Production designer | Joachim Hattenhauer | |
Art department assistant | Nadine Wipperfuerth | |
Prop master | Christoph Schlieper | |
Standby props | Inka Pohl | |
Standby props | Larissa Theiss | |
Set dresser | Fionn Patrick Krämer | |
Assistant stand by props | Daniela Feick | |
Assistant stand by props | Sabrina Ohligs | |
Set builder | Fionn Patrick Krämer | |
Prop hand | Sabrina Ohligs | |
Production manager | Anke Molzberger | |
Assistant production manager | Sofia Karagiannidou | |
Assistant to production manager | Monique Ehrmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gernot Karczewski | |
Head writer | Markus Böhlke | |
Screenwriter | Martin Wiesenhöfer | |
Production sound mixer | Mustafa Özakbiyik | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Witt [1] ganzjährig | ganzjährig |
Production sound mixer | Jochen Schmitt | |
Boom operator | Tobias Mikoleit | |
Boom operator | Rouven Dahlen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dagmar Robbers | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Kern Stunt Actor - Sprechrolle | Stunt Actor - Sprechrolle |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen mehrere Folgen | mehrere Folgen |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Decoration | Sound Design Tontechnik GmbH Eventtechnik Bühnen | Eventtechnik Bühnen |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med Ausstattung / FB | Med Ausstattung / FB |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Websites | |
---|---|
Website zur Serie | http://www.unter-uns.de |