Director | Felix Bärwald, Alexander Wiedl, Kerstin Krause, Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge, Dieter Schlotterbeck, Steffen Nowak |
---|---|
Written by | Björn Firnrohr, Martina Lis |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 12/01/2015 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/12/2015 |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Length of episode | 48 Min. |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jan Hartmann | Niklas Stahl [SS] | |
Florian Stadler | Nils Heinemann [SS] | |
Nadine Warmuth | Patrizia Dietrich [SS] | |
Isabella Hübner | Beatrice Hofer [SS] | |
Melanie Wiegmann | Natascha Schweitzer [SS] | |
Erich Altenkopf | Doktor Niederbühl [SS] | |
Michael N. Kühl | David Hofer [SS] | |
Yannik Meyer | Norman Kowald [SS] | |
Jennifer Newrkla | Julia Wegener [SS] | |
Magdalena Steinlein | Luisa Reisiger [SS] | |
Birte Wentzek | Poppy [SS] | |
Kai Albrecht | Sebastian Wegener [L] | |
Peter Nottmeier | Arwed von Hasselrode (F: 2363 - 2378) [LE] | |
Susu Padotzke | Dr. Christina Roth [LE] | |
Sarah Thonig | Becky McPherson [LE] | |
Beate Weidenhammer | Dr Aurora Gerber [LE] | |
Wolfgang Schatz | Pfarrer Herold [LE] | |
Claus Elssmann | Kommissar Blauer [LE] | |
Agnes Decker | Saskia Schön [SSR] | |
Kristina Dörfer | Alexandra Auerbach [SSR] | |
Ina Meling | Isabelle Raspe [SSR] | |
Martina Schölzhorn | Alina Steffen [SSR] | |
Natalie Alison | Rosalie Engel [SR] | |
Lisa Augenthaler | Susanne Ebert [SR] | |
Andreas Bendig | Bertram Kelsselring [SR] | |
Dagny Dewath | Carolin Muhr [SR] | |
Deborah Müller | Nadine Breuer [SR] | |
Oliver Scheffel | Bernd Steinfeld [SR] | |
Markus Walz | Kommissar Thomas Schallenberg [SR] | |
Silke Franz | hl. Aldagund von Lohenstein [SR] | |
Felix Maximilian | Samuel Eckmann [SR] | |
Nik Felice | Stefan Merz [SR] | |
Mathias Sartor | Oliver Seifert [SR] | |
Esther Unzen | Melanie Pusch [SR] | |
Jan van Weyde | Xaver Steindle [SR] | |
Elinor Eidt | Larissa Weigelt [SR] | |
Adrian Bräunig | Adrian als Kind [SRE] | |
Meikel Engelmann | Gemüse-Händler [SRE] | |
Riccardo Pallotta | Marcel [SRE] | |
Adrian Spielbauer | Sven Elvestad [SRE] | |
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer | Magier Victor [SRE] | |
Robinson von Lindenschmit | Karl Rotten [SRE] | |
Birgit Werner | Krankenschwester (F: Unheimliche Allianz) [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sigrid Bach | |
Assistant production accountant | Marion Jerchel | |
Cable bearer | Richard Leopold Schulz | |
Director of photography | Alex Lawrence Nabi Dop Aussendreh / diverse Blöcke | Dop Aussendreh / diverse Blöcke |
Director of photography | Silvia Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Peter Dombrowka 1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots | 1. Kameramann Aussendreh, E-Shots |
Director of photography | Florian Licht | |
Director of photography | Patric Amann | |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer | |
Camera operator | Zvonimir Renic 2.Kameramann Aussendreh | 2.Kameramann Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Melerski B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schaidler Diverse Zeiträume, Aussendreh | Diverse Zeiträume, Aussendreh |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Sony PDW700, Bcam Vertretung | Sony PDW700, Bcam Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Laura Gehrke B-Cam / Aussen | B-Cam / Aussen |
Steadicam focus puller | Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacker | |
Camera trainee | Anja Harig Schulpraktikum, zusätzlich Aushilfe in div. Ferien | Schulpraktikum, zusätzlich Aushilfe in div. Ferien |
Casting director | Silke Klug-Bader | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Brigitte Gitti Remmert | |
Assistant costume designer | Giuseppe Promenzio | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Mayer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stephie Anna Wiehler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lena Wellhöfer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Melanie Marie Reber In Vertretung | In Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alina Gamow Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katharina Christine Maier Vertretung | Vertretung |
Director | Alexander Wiedl | |
Director | Steffen Nowak | |
Director | Kerstin Krause | |
Director | Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge | |
Director | Dieter Schlotterbeck | |
Director | Felix Bärwald | |
1st AD (local system) | Janine Gondi | |
1st AD (local system) | Felix Oppermann Regieassistenz | Regieassistenz |
1st AD (local system) | Miriam Heuser | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth Villotti | |
1st AD (local system) | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
1st AD (local system) | Jela Lamp | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Caroline Marie Schäfer | |
Script continuity | Caroline Marie Schäfer | |
Script continuity | Jenny Fischer | |
Script continuity | Marie-Therese Handwerker | |
Script continuity | Miriam Heuser bis 18.5.15 | bis 18.5.15 |
Extras coordinator | Nicole Hartmann | |
Editor | Tobias Geifrig | |
Editor | Mouna Hamid | |
Editor | Andreas Hennicke | |
Editor | Mailin Mergner 30 Folgen | 30 Folgen |
Key grip | Tobias Dawid Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Stefan Hummel Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Maximilian Daiminger 164 Folgen | 164 Folgen |
Gaffer | Helge Schwarz [1] Außendreh | Außendreh |
Gaffer | Florian Wentzel Studio | Studio |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Linke Vertretungen | Vertretungen |
Lighting assistant | Fabian Winkler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Dennis Fischer Studio und Aussendreh | Studio und Aussendreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Heiss Make up/ Hair | Make up/ Hair |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Hansmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ute Baumann Ab Mai bis Dezember | Ab Mai bis Dezember |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Hübner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Birgit Neumaier Januar -Februar | Januar -Februar |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Schmidt-Linke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Utke Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Ulrike Woiwode 1 Woche pro Monat | 1 Woche pro Monat |
Composer | Christian Kardeis | |
Production designer | Claudia Walter | |
Assistant production designer | Stefanie Eser | |
Prop master | Armando Zeitz div. Vertretungen | div. Vertretungen |
Standby props | Claudia Rehm Mit Unterbrechung | Mit Unterbrechung |
Standby props | Dorothée Haenle Schwangerschaftsvertretung bis Oktober | Schwangerschaftsvertretung bis Oktober |
Standby props | Dana Becher in Vertretung 8 Blöcke | in Vertretung 8 Blöcke |
Set dresser | Dana Becher in Vertretung | in Vertretung |
Property assistant | Daniela Eissler Innenrequisite - Vertretung | Innenrequisite - Vertretung |
Assistant stand by props | Yasmin Naumovic | |
Assistant stand by props | Dana Becher | |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger Vorbau & Set | Vorbau & Set |
Production coordinator | Markus Bauer 4 months | 4 months |
Production coordinator | Elisabeth Bamminger Assistentin | Assistentin |
Assistant production manager | Julia Kötz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Felix Hartwig | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Bauer | |
Assistant to production manager | Klaus Joachim | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sascha Buchalik | |
Production driver | Gil 'Shore' Schemmer | |
Production driver | Matthias Spring | |
Screenwriter | Martina Lis | |
Screenwriter | Björn Firnrohr | |
Script consultant | Martin Schulz [1] Trainee (ab 02/15) + Outline-Edit | Trainee (ab 02/15) + Outline-Edit |
Script coordinator | Natasha Nilson | |
Screenwriter trainee | Anna Cap 03/08-23/10 | 03/08-23/10 |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Gündler Außendreh Block 480/481 | Außendreh Block 480/481 |
Boom operator | Thomas Neumeier | |
Boom operator | Christopher Pribylla | |
Commissioning editor | Lara Höltkemeier BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Körnich WDR | WDR |
Dialogue coach | Martina Ottmann | |
Dialogue coach | Katja Keller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Mops | Mops |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Set Wache | Set Wache |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med Ausstattung / FB | Med Ausstattung / FB |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw,unipolis | Unipkw,unipolis |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 26/09/2005 |