Production controller | René Mihatsch | |
Production accountant | Kristov Brändli | |
Assistant production accountant | Seralp Kaethner | |
Vfx producer | Andrej Loebel | |
Post production coordinator | Fabian Fuchs | |
Post production assistant | Robert Elschner | |
Digital effects designer | Marco Baumhof | |
Title designer | Marco Baumhof | |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
Camera operator | Christian Leppin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Jens Koetschau 4 Days - B-Cam | 4 Days - B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
2nd assistant camera | Jens Koetschau RED Epic 4k / BMPC | RED Epic 4k / BMPC |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Ingo Blacha 2x RED Epic (4K HDR) / BM Pocket / GoPro | 2x RED Epic (4K HDR) / BM Pocket / GoPro |
Still photographer | Britta Krehl | |
Casting director | Sabine Weimann | |
Costume designer | Isabella Mirja Hirt | |
Assistant costume designer | Chiara Bubici | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Cappell Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jessica Specker | |
Director | Holger Haase | |
1st AD (local system) | René Bosman | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jana Filzhuth | |
Script supervisor | Melanie Fronicke | |
Editor | Marco Baumhof | |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Sven Mickeleit | |
Grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandro Kieburg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Fx makeup artist | Martin Schäper | |
Composer | Andy Groll | |
Producer | Ivo Alexander Beck | |
Production designer | Alexandra Pilhatsch | |
Prop master | Martin Schultz | |
Set dresser | Frank Noack | |
Property assistant | Frieda Döring Innen und Außen Mix | Innen und Außen Mix |
Prop maker | Daniel Ritthanondh for Design of Illusion | for Design of Illusion |
Prop maker | Robert Wiesner Stuntdummy | Stuntdummy |
Property driver | Wolfgang Zuber | |
Property driver | John Kalus | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne auch Produktionsleitung | auch Produktionsleitung |
Assistant production manager | Martina Wittkopf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Schudde | |
Location manager (local system) | Maximilian Bachmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Ahrens | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Set runner | Jermain Graeuert | |
Screenwriter | Michael Helfrich | |
Production sound mixer | Marcus Bock | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Blasche Zwei Tage Vertretung | Zwei Tage Vertretung |
Boom operator | Thomas Michael Englberger | |
Second boom operator | Caspar Sachsse 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Sound designer | Eckhard Blach Sounddesigner, Supervising Sound Editor | Sounddesigner, Supervising Sound Editor |
Foley recordist | Julian Müller-Scherz | |
Dialogue editor | Dirk Homann | |
Foley editor | Nicolaus Hohlfeld | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Yvonne Weber | |
Consultant | Jana Filzhuth (domestic abuse) | (domestic abuse) |
EPK / behind the scenes producer | Lorenz Michael Vögel Kamera & Schnitt | Kamera & Schnitt |