Colorist | Sebastian Giertz BR | BR |
Director of photography | Hans Fromm | |
Camera operator | Fabio Stoll für Hans Fromm B-Kam | für Hans Fromm B-Kam |
1st assistant camera | Florian Trautwein black magic pocket 3x | black magic pocket 3x |
2nd assistant camera | Miriam Metzger Zusatz für 4 Dt | Zusatz für 4 Dt |
2nd assistant camera | Matthias 'Matze' Börner +B-Cam Focus | +B-Cam Focus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabio Stoll On-Set Dailies | On-Set Dailies |
Still photographer | Christian Schulz | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Claudia Maria Braun | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bea Schittenhelm | |
Additional costumers | Gabriele Bahmer | |
Director | Christian Petzold | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kati Sohler | |
Script continuity | Elisabeth Grawe | |
Key grip | Markus Schweiger | |
Gaffer | Christof Loeckle D-München | D-München |
Best boy electric | Volker Langholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Steil | |
Additional electricians | Chasper Senn 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Additional electrician | Roman von Seherr-Thoss div tage | div tage |
Lighting assistant | Ralph Kellet 2 wochen | 2 wochen |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Georg Korpás | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Rahner | |
Production designer | K.D. Gruber | |
Assistant production designer | Maike Althoff | |
Construction manager | Armin Hecht | |
Prop master | Kerstin Grund | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Prop hand | Annika Maas Zusatz 2 Wochen | Zusatz 2 Wochen |
Set builder assistant | Florian Salzwimmer BAU DEKO | BAU DEKO |
Art department trainee | Tillmann Ahmed Cyrill Zizka | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Jens Oberwetter | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Thomas Klimmer | |
Assistant production manager | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Held | |
Location manager (local system) | Christof Pilsl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Production assistant | Mario Voit | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elliot Eckmann | |
Production driver | Leon Hellmann | |
Personal driver | Christian Sonnberger Matthias Brandt | Matthias Brandt |
PA intern | Noelle Kempkes | |
Set runner | Noelle Kempkes | |
Screenwriter | Christian Petzold | |
Script translator | Alex Ross Synopsis/Szenen DE -> EN (über Dubdolls) | Synopsis/Szenen DE -> EN (über Dubdolls) |
Production sound mixer | Peter Preuss | |
Boom operator | Boris Steffen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Bernd Schreiner | |
Sound designer | Rudi Preusser | |
Foley recordist | Dieter Desinger | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntman | Stuntman |
Stunt driver | Martin Cronebach | |