Production accountant | Pit Bug | |
Post production coordinator | Klaas Byl | |
Colorist | Nico Hauter | |
Director of photography | Markus Nestroy | |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Steffan 1DT: Gorilla-Video | 1DT: Gorilla-Video |
2nd assistant camera | Linda Grützner alexa mini | alexa mini |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Dressler | |
Video assist/playback operator | Lena Schreyer | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann | |
Casting director | Bo Rosenmüller | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Costume designer | Mo Vorwerck | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Graf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Daria Alishiri | |
Director | Niels Laupert | |
1st AD (local system) | Walter Erbe | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Johannes Fröhlich | |
Script continuity | Tuna Kaptan | |
Script continuity | Moana Bauer | |
Script continuity | Eileen Byrne | |
Editor | Felix Schmerbeck | |
Editor | Bernd Schlegel | |
Editor | Ueli Christen | |
Key grip | Clemens Bachmann | |
Crane operator | Emil Marcus Kaczur | |
Camera car driver | Stefan Hummel | |
Gaffer | Chris Böck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Finn Gosch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid Zusatz | Zusatz |
Additional electrician | Patrick De Val | |
Lighting assistant | Jens Rainer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Additional make up artist | Anna-Laura Peters | |
Composer | Tim Althoff | |
Composer | Maximilian Stephan | |
Composer | Michael Kamm | |
Music consultant | Andreas Lucas | |
Song | Andreas Lucas | |
Producer | Benedikt Böllhoff | |
Producer | Benjamin Grosch | |
Producer | Max Frauenknecht | |
Producer | Niels Laupert | |
Associate producer | Andreas Lucas | |
Production designer | Andreas Widmann | |
Assistant production designer | Judith Ramoser | |
Set decorator | Ralf Hübner | |
Construction manager | Armin Hecht | |
Prop master | Marcel Beranek | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Set dresser | Cora Wimbauer | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Hübsch | |
Line producer | Christine Rau HL Jumpseat Filmproduktion | HL Jumpseat Filmproduktion |
Production manager | Bülent Nacaksiz | |
Senior stage manager | Michael Hilscher | |
Production coordinator | Stephanie Hayward-Schneider | |
Unit manager (local system) | Elizabeth Albrecht | |
Location manager (local system) | Christiane Zietzer Hessen | Hessen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Joosten | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maximiliane Albrecht | |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi | |
Production driver | Florian Leonhardt | |
Production driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Screenwriter | Niels Laupert | |
Script consultant | Nils Gustenhofen | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Kristofer Harris 10 Drehtage | 10 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Calvin Holm | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Achatz | |
Sound designer | Stephan Becker | |
Supervising sound editor | Oliver Achatz | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR div. Rollen | ADR div. Rollen |
Sound effects editor | Chris Beißwenger Sounddesigner | Sounddesigner |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Video-producer | Sophie Morawetz Making Of/Behind the Scenes | Making Of/Behind the Scenes |
Child supervisor | Volker Petters | |
Child supervisor | Bayram Yildiz Kinderbetreuer für 2 Drehtage | Kinderbetreuer für 2 Drehtage |